Filters Reset

Type

Wavelength Selection

Power Selection

Mode

Energy Selection

Pulse Width Selection

Rep Rate Selection

Series

Picture Part Number Type Wavelength (nm) Output power (W) Mode Output Pulse energy (uJ) Pulse width Rep rate
GBS-C: Broadband Light Source 1.5um Broadband CW Fiber Lasers CW Fiber Lasers 1529-1610 0.160 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber
various configurations of compact, lightweight optical fiber lasers 1.5um CW/CW Modulated Fiber Lasers CW Fiber Lasers 1529-1610 2.0, 5.0, 30.0 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber
various configurations of compact, lightweight optical fiber amplifiers 1.5um Fiber Amplifiers Fiber Amplifiers 1529-1605 0.0001, 0.00025, 0.001, 0.0016, 0.500, 1.0, 2.0, 5.0, 10.0 CW
LRL 1.5um NLW CW Fiber Lasers CW Fiber Lasers 1530-1564 1.0 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber
cpfl 1.5a 1.5at 1.5t cpfl2 hfl 1.5um Pulsed Fiber Lasers Pulsed Fiber Lasers 1530-1564 0.150, 1.0, 4.0 5.0, 25.0, 80.0 400ps, 50ns 5kHz, 1MHz, 2MHz
1030L-1XB: 1030nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.350, 0.400, 0.500 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
1030L-1XB: 1030nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.200, 0.300, 0.400 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
ultra-compact matchbox sized dpss laser module 1064L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.025, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
ultra-compact matchbox sized dpss laser module 1064L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.200, 0.300, 0.400 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
1123L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1123 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
1310L-1XA LD Module 1310 0.180 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, Free Space
1319L-1XB: 1319nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1319L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1319 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
1550L-1XA LD Module 1550 0.250, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, Free Space
mfl1 thfl1 1um CW/CW Modulated Fiber Lasers CW Fiber Lasers 1060-1080 60.0, 100.0 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber
various configurations of compact, lightweight optical fiber amplifiers 1um Fiber Amplifiers Fiber Amplifiers 1030-1100 5.0, 10.0, 40.0 CW
Pulsed Fiber Laser 1um Pulsed Fiber Lasers Pulsed Fiber Lasers 1030-1100 5.0 150.0 400ps, 50ns 10kHz, 100kHz, 1MHz
203 Butterfly Package Laser Diode Mount 203 Heatsinks / Mounts
205 Butterfly Package Laser Diode Mount 205 Heatsinks / Mounts
207 Laser Diode Mount 207 Heatsinks / Mounts
close up of black mechanical box TO Can Laser Diode Mount 224 Heatsinks / Mounts
234 High Power TO Can Laser Diode Mount 234B Heatsinks / Mounts
242 C-Mount Laser Diode Mount 242 Heatsinks / Mounts
244 HHL Package Laser Diode Mount 244 Heatsinks / Mounts
246 TO-3 package Laser Diode Mount 246 Heatsinks / Mounts
262 High Power Laser Diode Mount 262 Heatsinks / Mounts
close up of a black mechanical box High Power Laser Diode Mount 264 Heatsinks / Mounts
274 Laser Diode Mount 274 Heatsinks / Mounts
284 High Power Laser Diode Mount 284-03 Heatsinks / Mounts
286-01 Laser Diode Mount 286-01 Heatsinks / Mounts
hpfl2 mfl2 thfl2 2um CW/CW Modulated Fiber Lasers CW Fiber Lasers 1760-2050 4.0, 40.0 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber
various configurations of compact, lightweight optical fiber amplifiers 2um Fiber Amplifiers Fiber Amplifiers 1750-2054 10.0 CW
405L-1XA: 405nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 405L-1XA LD Module 405 0.100, 0.150, 0.180 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
IO Matchbox 405nm Laser 405L-2XA LD Module 405 0.020, 0.040, 0.050 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
close up of the front face of a piece of electronic equipment Laser Diode Driver 4200-DR Laser Diode Drivers
close up of the front face of a piece of electronic equipment Laser Diode Driver 4300-QCW Laser Diode Drivers 0.1 – 600ms 1–1000Hz
close up of the front face of a piece of electronic equipment Laser Diode Driver 4300 Laser Diode Drivers
4400 Laser Diode Drivers
450L-3XA: 450nm Laser (HP MM Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 450L-1XA LD Module 450 0.035, 0.050, 0.060 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
450L-3XA: 450nm Laser (HP MM Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 450L-3XA LD Module 450 0.300, 0.400 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
485-02-15   -   Combo Driver/Controller 485 Laser Diode Drivers
488L-1XA: 488nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-1XA LD Module 488 0.020, 0.030, 0.040 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
488L-2XA: 488nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-2XA LD Module 488 0.010, 0.015, 0.030 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
505L-1XA LD Module 505 0.030, 0.060 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
520L-1XA: 520nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-1XA LD Module 520 0.050, 0.080, 0.090, 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
520L-2XA: 520nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-2XA LD Module 520 0.025, 0.035, 0.040 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
5240   -   Temperature Controller 5240 TEC Controllers
8/24/5300: Temperature Controller 5300 TEC Controllers
532L-1XB: 532nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.100, 0.150, 0.160, 0.200 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
532L-2XB: 532nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.025, 0.040, 0.050 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
532L-4XB: 532nm Laser (HP DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-4XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.080, 0.100 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
532L-4XB: 532nm Laser (HP DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-6XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.100, 0.200 Single-Mode, Multimode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, SMA Port, Free Space
5400 TEC Controllers
585-04-08: OEM Temperature Controller 585 TEC Controllers
temperature controller 586 TEC Controllers
6301   -   Combo Driver/Controller 6300 Combo - Driver/Controller
633L-2XA: 633nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 633L-1XA LD Module 633 0.035, 0.060, 0.080, 0.090 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
633L-2XA: 633nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 633L-2XA LD Module 633 0.035, 0.040, 0.070 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
638L-1XA: 638nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-1XA LD Module 638 0.100, 0.120, 0.170 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
638L-2XA: 638nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-2XA LD Module 638 0.060, 0.080, 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
638L-1XA: 638nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-3XA LD Module 638 0.500, 0.600 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
638L-2XA: 638nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-4XA LD Module 638 0.300, 0.500 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
660L-1XA: 660nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 660L-1XA LD Module 660 0.060, 0.080, 0.090, 0.110 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
685-0.1-04-03-04   -   Combo Driver/Controller 685 Combo - Driver/Controller
783L-2XA: 783nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 783L-2XA LD Module 783 0.070, 0.080, 0.110 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
785L-1XA: 785nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-1XA LD Module 785 0.120, 0.150, 0.170 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
785L-2XA: 785nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-2XA LD Module 785 0.080, 0.100, 0.130 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
785L-3XA: 785nm Laser (HP Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-3XA LD Module 785 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
785L-4XA: 785nm Laser (HP VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-4XA LD Module 785 0.500, 0.700, 0.800 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
ultra-compact, matchbook sized/shaped laser diode module 808L-1XA LD Module 808 0.055, 0.090, 0.110 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
ultra-compact, matchbook sized/shaped laser diode module 808L-3XA LD Module 808 1.6, 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
830L-1XA: 830nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-1XA LD Module 830 0.070, 0.090, 0.130 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
830L-2XA: 830nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-2XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.070, 0.080 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
830L-1XA: 830nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-3XA LD Module 808 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber
850L-1XA: 850nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 850L-1XA LD Module 850 0.070, 0.110, 0.130 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
915L-1XA: 915nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 915L-1XA LD Module 915 0.080, 0.140, 0.170 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
975L-1XA: 975nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 975L-1XA LD Module 975 0.100, 0.140, 0.170 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
sleek, modern, silver colored pulsed DPSS laser housing with red, green, and blue beam output ports Aero-1064 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 1064 5.0, 10.0 50000.0, 100000.0, 200000.0 20ns Single Shot to 50Hz, Single Shot to 100Hz
sleek, modern, silver colored pulsed DPSS laser housing with red, green, and blue beam output ports Aero-266 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 266 0.600 6000.0, 12000.0 20ns Single Shot to 50Hz, Single Shot to 100Hz
sleek, modern, silver colored pulsed DPSS laser housing with red, green, and blue beam output ports Aero-355 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 355, 355/532/1064 1.0 10000.0, 20000.0 20ns Single Shot to 50Hz, Single Shot to 100Hz
sleek, modern, silver colored pulsed DPSS laser housing with red, green, and blue beam output ports Aero-532 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 532, 532/1064 2.0, 6.0 20000.0, 40000.0 20ns Single Shot to 50Hz, Single Shot to 100Hz
AIRTRAC Mini Series Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1064 0.625 15000.0, 25000.0 10ns - 25ns 0-25Hz
AIRTRAC-Green Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 532, 1064 10.0 70000.0 4ns - 7ns 0-25Hz
AIRTRAC-LD AIRTRAC-LP Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1064 5.0 50000.0 10ns - 25ns 0-25Hz
AIRTRAC-SP Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1064 5.0 70000.0 4ns - 7ns 0-25Hz
AM-Bundles
BDL130-808-F4-F Multi-Emitter 808 130.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Blueback 1010-1060 80fs - 4ps 1kHz - 200MHz
C-Wedge HB 3um Pulsed DPSS Lasers 3000 50.0 3ns Single shot to 1kHz
R0Z2-Image-Compact-Efficient-UV-Laser CEUV Pulsed DPSS Lasers 266, 355, 532, 1064 5.0, 10.0, 20.0 3ns 10kHz to 1MHz
ER902 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1535 0.002 200.0 4ns Single Shot to 10Hz
a coiled fiber patch cable, silver colored flexible spiral protective sheath Fiber Patchcord Fiber
Halite 2 Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1030 2.0 0.1 100fs, 250fs 20MHz
Harmony Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 210-310, 2600-10000, 315-630, 630-2600, Multiple Wavelength Options 180fs
He-Ne Power Supplies HeNe Lasers 0.002 Single-Mode Free Space
HL405: 405nm Laser Diode HL405 Single Emitter 405 0.150, 0.175, 0.300, 0.400, 0.600, 1.0 Single-Mode, Multimode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL630 Single Emitter 630 1.3 Multimode Free Space
HL633: 633nm Laser Diode HL633 Single Emitter 633 0.100 Single-Mode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL635 Single Emitter 635 1.3 Multimode Free Space
HL637: 637nm Laser Diode HL637 Single Emitter 637 0.007, 0.120, 0.250, 0.450, 1.0, 1.2 Single-Mode, Multimode Free Space
Image Laser Diodes TO-Can Packages HL638 Single Emitter 638 0.005, 0.007, 0.010, 0.015, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.700, 1.5, 2.2, 2.4 Single-Mode, Multimode Free Space
HL639: 639nm Laser Diode HL639 Single Emitter 639 0.010, 0.012, 0.020, 0.025, 0.030, 0.200, 0.210 Single-Mode Free Space
HL640: 640nm Laser Diode HL640 Single Emitter 640 0.045 Single-Mode Free Space
HL642: 642nm Laser Diode HL642 Single Emitter 642 0.065, 0.090, 0.150 Single-Mode Free Space
HL649: 649nm Laser Diode HL649 Single Emitter 649 0.150 Single-Mode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL652 Single Emitter 652 1.3 Multimode Free Space
HL658: 658nm Laser Diode HL658 Single Emitter 658 0.035, 0.085 Single-Mode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL659 Single Emitter 659 1.2 Multimode Free Space
HL660: 660nm Laser Diode HL660 Single Emitter 660 0.100, 0.110, 0.120, 0.130, 0.150, 0.210 Single-Mode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL665 Single Emitter 665 1.3 Multimode Free Space
HL670: 670nm Laser Diode HL670 Single Emitter 670 0.010, 0.015 Single-Mode Free Space
HL675: 675nm Laser Diode HL675 Single Emitter 675 0.210, 1.3 Single-Mode Free Space
HL659: 659nm Laser Diode HL683 Single Emitter 683 1.3 Multimode Free Space
HL685: 685nm Laser Diode HL685 Single Emitter 685 0.055 Single-Mode Free Space
HL690: 690nm Laser Diode HL690 Single Emitter 690 0.035, 0.210, 1.3 Single-Mode, Multimode Free Space
HL705: 705nm Laser Diode HL705 Single Emitter 705 0.050 Single-Mode Free Space
HL730: 730nm Laser Diode HL730 Single Emitter 730 0.050 Single-Mode Free Space
HL830: 830nm Laser Diode HL830 Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single-Mode Free Space
HL850 Single Emitter 850 0.26 Single-Mode Free Space
HL852: 852nm Laser Diode HL852 Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single-Mode Free Space
Integrated Probe Integrated Raman Probe Raman Probes 785 0.350
Jasper Flex Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1030 30.0 30.0 270fs - 8ps Single shot to 20MHz
Jasper Micro Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1030 7.0 5.0 270fs - 8ps Single shot to 20MHz
Jasper X0 Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1030 10.0, 20.0, 30.0, 60.0 50.0, 100.0, 200.0 270fs - 8ps Single shot to 20MHz
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-1020 Array (Bar) 1020 120.0, 200.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-1060 Single Emitter, Array (Bar) 1060 10.0, 40.0, 60.0, 80.0, 120.0, 200.0, 250.0, 350.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-760 Array (Bar) 760 40.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-792 Array (Bar) 792 60.0, 80.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-808 Single Emitter, Array (Bar) 808 6.0, 8.0, 10.0, 20.0, 40.0, 50.0, 60.0, 80.0, 92.0, 200.0, 300.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-880 Array (Bar) 880 500.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-905 Array (Bar) 905 200.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-915 Array (Bar) 915 40.0, 60.0, 80.0, 200.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-940 Array (Bar) 940 60.0, 80.0, 120.0, 200.0, 300.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-976 Array (Bar) 976 60.0, 80.0, 120.0 Multimode Free Space
array of unmounted Laser Diode bars Unpackaged Laser Diodes on a grid JDL-BAB-20-47-976-TE-80-2.0-LAR Array (Bar) 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
various configurations of an OEM green DPSS laser housing JenLas D2.X CW DPSS Lasers 532 2.0, 3.0, 5.0, 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
single unit nanosecond fiber laser with main housing and optical fiber beam delivery optics attached Jenlas Fiber ns 25-105 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers 1085 20.0, 30.0, 55.0, 100.0 700.0, 1000.0, 1100.0 125ns 30kHz to 80kHz, 50kHz to 100kHz, 100kHz to 200kHz
JOLD-100-HS-2L-808 Array (Bar) 808 100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-180-CPFN-1L 1035 Array (Bar) 1035 180.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CPNN-1L 791 Array (Bar) 792 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CPNN-1L 891 Array (Bar) 891 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-FC-1470 Array (Bar) 1470 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various fiber-coupled laser diode packages with multiple connectors JOLD-FC-808 Array (Bar) 808 3.5, 4.2, 30.0, 45.0, 70.0, 75.0, 100.0, 120.0, 140.0, 210.0, 250.0, 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various fiber-coupled laser diode packages with multiple connectors JOLD-FC-880 Array (Bar) 880 30.0, 45.0, 75.0, 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various fiber-coupled laser diode packages with multiple connectors JOLD-FC-915 Array (Bar) 915 30.0, 45.0, 75.0, 100.0, 120.0, 140.0, 210.0, 250.0, 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various fiber-coupled laser diode packages with multiple connectors JOLD-FC-940 Array (Bar) 940 30.0, 45.0, 70.0, 75.0, 100.0, 120.0, 140.0, 210.0, 250.0, 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various fiber-coupled laser diode packages with multiple connectors JOLD-FC-976 Array (Bar) 976 30.0, 45.0, 75.0, 100.0, 120.0, 140.0, 210.0, 250.0, 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-808-CW Array (Bar) 808 40.0, 50.0, 60.0, 80.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-808-CW-FAC Array (Bar) 808 35.0, 55.0, 90.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-808-CW-FAC/SAC Array (Bar) 808 32.0, 50.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-808-QCW Array (Bar) 808 100.0, 250.0, 300.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-808-QCW-FAC Array (Bar) 808 90.0, 225.0, 270.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-880-CW Array (Bar) 880 40.0, 60.0, 80.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-880-CW-FAC Array (Bar) 880 35.0, 55.0, 90.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-880-CW-FAC/SAC Array (Bar) 880 32.0, 50.0, 68.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-915-CW Array (Bar) 915 40.0, 60.0, 80.0, 275.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-915-CW-FAC Array (Bar) 915 32.0, 35.0, 55.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-915-CW-FAC/SAC Array (Bar) 915 32.0, 50.0, 68.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-938-CW Array (Bar) 938 40.0, 60.0, 80.0, 100.0, 120.0, 200.0, 275.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-938-CW-FAC Array (Bar) 938 90.0, 180.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-938-CW-FAC/SAC Array (Bar) 938 32.0, 35.0, 50.0, 68.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-938-QCW-FAC Array (Bar) 938 90.0, 100.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-976-CW Array (Bar) 976 40.0, 50.0, 60.0, 80.0, 100.0, 120.0, 160.0, 275.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-976-CW-FAC Array (Bar) 976 35.0, 55.0, 90.0 Multimode Free Space
various brass or gold colored laser diode bar/array housings JOLD-Open-976-CW-FAC/SAC Array (Bar) 976 32.0, 35.0, 50.0, 68.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-808-CW-FAC Laser Diode Stack 808 288.0, 432.0, 576.0, 720.0, 864.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-808-CW-FAC/SAC Laser Diode Stack 808 200.0, 300.0, 400.0, 500.0, 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-808-CW Laser Diode Stack 808 310.0, 320.0, 480.0, 640.0, 800.0, 960.0 Multimode Free Space
3 unique laser diode stack configurations showing the individual diode bars, mounting hardware JOLD-Stack-808-QCW-FAC Laser Diode Stack 808 780.0, 810.0, 1080.0, 1560.0, 2160.0 Multimode Free Space
3 unique laser diode stack configurations showing the individual diode bars, mounting hardware JOLD-Stack-808-QCW Laser Diode Stack 808 900.0, 1000.0, 1600.0, 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-940-CW-FAC Laser Diode Stack 940 440.0, 660.0, 880.0, 1100.0, 1320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-940-CW-FAC/SAC Laser Diode Stack 940 200.0, 300.0, 400.0, 500.0, 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-940-CW Laser Diode Stack 940 310.0, 480.0, 720.0, 960.0, 1200.0, 1440.0 Multimode Free Space
3 unique laser diode stack configurations showing the individual diode bars, mounting hardware JOLD-Stack-940-QCW-FAC Laser Diode Stack 940 810.0, 1080.0, 2160.0 Multimode Free Space
3 unique laser diode stack configurations showing the individual diode bars, mounting hardware JOLD-Stack-940-QCW Laser Diode Stack 940 900.0, 1000.0, 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-980-CW-FAC Laser Diode Stack 980 440.0, 660.0, 880.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-980-CW-FAC/SAC Laser Diode Stack 980 200.0, 300.0, 400.0, 500.0, 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-Stack-980-CW Laser Diode Stack 980 480.0, 720.0, 960.0, 1200.0, 1440.0 Multimode Free Space
KAUKAS 1 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1534 0.005 1000.0 14ns Single Shot to 5Hz
KAUKAS 2 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1534 0.004 2000.0 11ns Single Shot to 2Hz
KAUKAS 3 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1534 0.003 3000.0 8ns Single Shot to 1Hz
Image of a modern OEM laser housing made of high-grade aluminum, long silver rectangle body with fan slits, output window and stickers Lampo Deep-UV Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 266 1.5 30.0 50ps-70ps 50kHz to 40MHz
Image of a modern OEM laser housing made of high-grade aluminum, long silver rectangle body with fan slits, output window and stickers Lampo IR Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1064 20.0 250.0 50ps-70ps 50kHz to 40MHz
Image of a modern OEM laser housing made of high-grade aluminum, long silver rectangle body with fan slits, output window and stickers Lampo SHG Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 532 10.0 150.0 50ps-70ps 50kHz to 40MHz
black, sleek, compact DPSS laser module LBX-1064 LD Module 1064 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-375-150-HPE LBX-375-HPE LD Module 375 0.200, 0.400 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-375 LD Module 375 0.070 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-395 LD Module 395 0.120 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-405-500-HPE LBX-405-HPE LD Module 405 0.900, 1.2 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-405-100-CSB LBX-405 LD Module 405 0.050, 0.100, 0.180, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-405-100-CSB LBX-415 LD Module 415 0.120 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-445-70-CSB LBX-445 LD Module 445 0.100, 0.500 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-450-650-HPE LBX-450-HPE LD Module 450 0.650, 1.2 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-450-650-HPE LBX-450 LD Module 450 0.070 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-450-650-HPE LBX-458 LD Module 457.9 0.500 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-473-1000-HPE: 473nm HP Laser Diode Module LBX-473-HPE LD Module 473 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-473-100-CSB LBX-473 LD Module 473 0.100, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-488-1000-HPE: 488nm HP Laser Diode Module LBX-488-HPE LD Module 488 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-488 LBX-488 LD Module 488 0.040, 0.050, 0.060, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-505-70-CSB: 505nm Laser Diode Module LBX-505 LD Module 505 0.070 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-515-80-CSB LBX-515 LD Module 515 0.150 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-520-800-HPE LD Module 520 0.800 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-522 LD Module 522 0.070 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-633 LBX-633 LD Module 633 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-633S LD Module 633 0.040 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-638-400-HPE LBX-638-HPE LD Module 638 1.1 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-638 LBX-638 LD Module 638 0.100, 0.150, 0.180 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-642 LD Module 642 0.140 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-647 LD Module 647 0.140 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX 660 csb LBX-660 LD Module 660 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-730-40-CSB: 730nm Laser Diode Module LBX-730 LD Module 730 0.040 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-750-1200-HPE: 750nm HP Laser Diode Module LBX-750-HPE LD Module 750 1.2 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
sleek, modern, ultra-compact laser diode module - black and dark red LBX-785-HPE LD Module 785 0.800 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-785 LD Module 785 0.100, 0.250, 0.350 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-785S LD Module 785 0.150, 0.500 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-808 LD Module 808 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-785-400-HPE LBX-830-HPE LD Module 830 1.2 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-830 LD Module 830 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-830S LD Module 830 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-915 LD Module 915 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX-940-800-HPE: 940nm HP Laser Diode Module LBX-940-HPE LD Module 940 0.800 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
LBX 980 LBX-980 LD Module 980 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
sleek, modern, ultra-compact DPSS laser module - black LCX-1064S CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-532 CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-532S CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-553 CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-553S CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-561 CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
LCX-561S CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single-Mode PM Fiber, SM Fiber, MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1030 Single Emitter 1030 3.0, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1064 Single Emitter 1064 1.5, 3.0, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1120 Single Emitter 1120 2.0, 3.5, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1210 Single Emitter 1210 1.5, 2.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1280 Single Emitter 1280 3.5, 5.0, 7.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1370 Single Emitter 1370 3.5, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1470 Single Emitter 1470 3.5, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1550 Single Emitter 1550 0.800, 1.0, 1.5, 1.75, 2.5, 3.5, 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1620 Single Emitter 1620 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1640 Single Emitter 1640 1.2 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1675 Single Emitter 1675 2.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-1850 Single Emitter 1850 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-445 Single Emitter 445 3.5 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-520 Single Emitter 520 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-622 Single Emitter 622 0.150 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-627 Single Emitter 627 0.250, 0.350 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space
Single Emitter LDX-XXXX-630 Single Emitter 630 0.250, 0.400 Multimode MM Fiber, Free Space