NIR (0.75–1.4 μm)

NIR Laser Diodes Overview

Near Infrared (NIR) laser sources are perhaps the single most diverse category of solid-state lasers; with IR laser diodes, diode-pumped solid-state (DPSS) lasers, flashlamp pumped solid-state lasers and fiber lasers all emitting in the IR laser spectrum.  As a result, these lasers are available with both single-mode and multi-mode beam profiles, and with either free space or fiber coupled outputs.  Additionally, IR laser diodes are capable of extremely high-power outputs, up to several kilowatts in the case of diode laser stacks making them ideal for machining applications such as cladding and welding.  Near Infrared pulsed lasers are also available with an extensive range of pulse widths and peak powers.  IR fiber lasers cannot only produce high output powers, but they are also able to provide extremely narrow linewidth (and therefore long coherence lengths) making them ideal for a wide variety of LiDAR applications.  OEM packages and modules are available for both DPSS and diode lasers.

Filters Reset

Type

Wavelength Selection

Power Selection

Energy Selection

Pulse Width Selection

Rep Rate Selection

Series

Manufacturer

Mode

Linewidth

Pa_narrow-linewidth

Picture Part Number Type Wavelength (nm) Output power (W) Mode Output Linewidth Pulse energy (uJ) Pulse width Rep rate
1030L-1XB: 1030nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-1XB LD Module 1030 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1030L-2XB: 1030nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1064L-1XB: 1064nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1064L-2XB: 1064nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1123L-1XB: 1123nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1123L-1XB LD Module 1120 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1319L-1XB: 1319nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1319L-1XB LD Module 1330 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
783L-2XA: 783nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 783L-2XA LD Module 783 0.070, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-1XA: 785nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-1XA LD Module 785 0.100, 0.130, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-2XA: 785nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-2XA LD Module 785 0.080, 0.100, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-3XA: 785nm Laser (HP Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-3XA LD Module 785 0.100, 0.130, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-4XA: 785nm Laser (HP VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-4XA LD Module 785 0.450, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
IO Matchbox 808nm Laser 808L-1XA LD Module 808 0.120 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-1XA: 830nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-1XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-2XA: 830nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-2XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.070, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-4XA: 830nm Laser (HP VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-4XA LD Module 830 0.350 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
850L-1XA: 850nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 850L-1XA LD Module 850 0.060, 0.110, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
915L-1XA: 915nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 915L-1XA LD Module 915 0.080, 0.140, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
975L-1XA: 975nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 975L-1XA LD Module 975 0.080, 0.120, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
Aero Laser by Bright Solutions Aero-100-1064 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 1064 3.0 100000.0 15ns 10Hz to 30Hz
Aero Laser by Bright Solutions Aero-100-355 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 355, 532, 1064 6.0 30000.0 15ns Single shot to 200Hz
Aero Laser by Bright Solutions Aero-200-1064 Pulsed DPSS Lasers 532, 1064 6.0 200000.0 15ns 10Hz to 30Hz
AIRTRAC-6M: Low SWaP High Energy Laser AIRTRAC-6M Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 355, 532, 1064 1.2 40000.0 6ns 30Hz
AIRTRAC-LD AIRTRAC-LD Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Mil-Spec Lasers 1064 1.0 50000.0 10ns to 25ns 7-21Hz
ALCOR 4W: 920nm Ultra-Compact Femtosecond Laser ALCOR 4W Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 920 4.0 0.050 140fs 80MHz (Optional: 40MHz)
ALCOR 5W: 1064nm Ultra-Compact Femtosecond Laser ALCOR 5W Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1064 5.0 0.062 130fs 80MHz (Optional: 40MHz)
Alcor ALCOR Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 920, 1064 1.0, 2.0 0.025, 0.050 100fs 80MHz (Optional: 40MHz)
Altair: Femtosecond Laser Altair Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1040 5.0, 10.0, 20.0 0.250 160fs 80MHz
Antares Antares Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 1030, 1064 1.0, 5.0, 20.0, 40.0 0.500 10ps 20MHz, 40MHz, 80MHz
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW1000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 1000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW2000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 2000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW3000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 3000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
BDL130-808-F4-F Multi-Emitter 808 130.0 Multimode MM Fiber
CWV-TO-P100-W850 CWV-TO-P100-W850 VCSELs 850 0.100 Multimode Free Space
Diadem IR-10: Femtosecond Laser Diadem IR-10 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 515, 532, 1030, 1064 30.0 10.0 400fs Single shot to 2MHz, Single shot to 40MHz
DIADEM Series Diadem IR-20 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 515, 532, 1030, 1064 30.0 30.0 400fs Single shot to 2MHz, Single shot to 40MHz
Diadem IR-30: Femtosecond Laser Diadem IR-30 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers, Ultrafast Lasers 515, 532, 1030, 1064 30.0 40.0 400fs Single shot to 2MHz, Single shot to 40MHz
DS3: Fiber-Coupled Turn-Key Direct Diode Laser System DS3 Turn-Key System Multiple Wavelength Options Multiple Options Available Single Mode, Multimode SM Fiber, MM Fiber
EP1278-DM-B EP1278-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1278 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1278-DM-DX1 EP1278-DM-DX1 LD Module 1278 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1280-FP-B01-FA: 1280nm Laser Diode EP1280-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 1280 0.012 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1310-ADF-B EP1310-ADF-B Single Emitter 1310 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1310-FP-B01-FA: 1310nm Laser Diode EP1310-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 1310 0.022 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1392-DM-B EP1392-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1392 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1392-DM-DX1 EP1392-DM-DX1 LD Module 1392 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
FL-FCSE08-7-808 FL-FCSE08-7-808-200 Single Emitter 808 7.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Pulsed Fiber Laser HFL-1 Pulsed Fiber Lasers 1030, 1053, 1064 5.0 150.0 400ps, 50ns 10kHz, 100kHz, 1MHz
HL7001MG: 705nm Laser Diode HL7001MG-A Single Emitter 705 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7002MG: 705nm Laser Diode HL7002MG-A Single Emitter 705 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7301MG: 730nm Laser Diode HL7301MG-A Single Emitter 730 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7302MG HL7302MG Single Emitter 730 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL83013MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL83013MG Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8337MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL8337MG-A Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8338MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL8338MG-A Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8340MG: 852nm Laser Diode HL8340MG-A Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8341MG HL8341MG Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8343MG: 852nm Laser Diode HL8343MG-A Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HPOA-1: 1 µm-Band High Power Optical Amplifier HPOA-1 Fiber Amplifiers 1030, 1053, 1064-1100 5.0 CW
HPOA-IP: Multi-Port, High Power Optical Amplifier with WDM HPOA-IP Fiber Amplifiers 1545-1565 0.100 CW
JDL-BAB-20-19-1060-TE-80-2.0 JDL-BAB-20-19-1060-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 1060 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-50-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-50-1.5 Array (Bar) 808 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 808 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 915 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 915 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 940 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 940 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 976 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-47-976-TE-80-2.0-LAR JDL-BAB-20-47-976-TE-80-2.0-LAR Array (Bar) 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-26-23-808-TM-92-2.0 JDL-BAB-25-23-808-TM-92-2.0 Array (Bar) 808 92.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 1060 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 1060 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-760-TE-40-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-760-TE-40-1.5 Array (Bar) 760 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-792-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-792-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 792 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-20-0.6: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-20-0.6 Array (Bar) 808 20.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 808 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-50-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-50-1.5 Array (Bar) 808 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 808 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 915 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 915 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 940 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 940 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 976 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 1020 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 1020 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 1060 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 1060 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-905-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-905-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 905 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-915-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-915-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 915 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-940-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-940-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 940 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-160-3.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-45-940-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 940 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-1060-TE-250-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-1060-TE-250-1.5 Array (Bar) 1060 250.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-792-TE-80-2.0 JDL-BAB-50-47-792-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 792 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 808 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 808 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 808 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 940 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-80-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-80-1.5 Array (Bar) 940 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 976 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-80-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-80-1.5 Array (Bar) 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-1060-TE-350-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-1060-TE-350-1.5 Array (Bar) 1060 350.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-880-TE-500-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-880-TE-500-1.5 Array (Bar) 880 500.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-940-TE-300-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-940-TE-300-1.5 Array (Bar) 940 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-200-1.0 JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-200-1.0 Array (Bar) 808 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-300-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-300-1.5 Array (Bar) 808 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-100-808-TM-6-4.0: 808nm Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-100-808-TM-6-4.0 Single Emitter 808 6.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-17-090-1060-TM-10-4.0: 10W Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-17-090-1060-TE-10-4.0 Single Emitter 1060 10.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-10-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-10-4.0 Single Emitter 808 10.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-8-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-8-4.0 Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode Free Space
Jenlas Fiber ns 105: 100W Nanosecond Fiber Laser Jenlas Fiber ns 105 Pulsed DPSS Lasers, Pulsed Fiber Lasers 1085 100.0 1000.0 150ns 100kHz, 200kHz
JOLD-100-CPNN-1L JOLD-100-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-A Array (Bar) 915, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-FC-18-808-QCW: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Bar JOLD-100-FC-18-808-QCW Array (Bar) 808, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-HS-2L-808: 2 Bar Horizontal Stack Laser Diode JOLD-100-HS-2L-808 Array (Bar) 808 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-QANN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 940 100.0 Multimode Free Space
Diode Bar JOLD-100-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1000-QANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1000-QANN-10A Stack 808, 940 1000.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1080-QAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1080-QAFN-12A Stack 808, 940 1100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1100-CAFN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1100-CAFN-10A Stack 940, 980 1100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-120-CPNN-1L JOLD-120-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 940, 980 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 808, 915, 938, 976 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 915, 938, 976 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-1200-CANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1200-CANN-10A Stack 940, 980 1200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1200-QANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1200-QANN-12A Stack 808, 940 1200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1320-CAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1320-CAFN-12A Stack 940, 980 1320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-140-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-140-CAXF-6A Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 915, 938, 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-1440-CANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1440-CANN-12A Stack 940, 980 1440.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1560-QAF-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1560-QAF-2x8A Stack 808 1500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-160-CPNN-1L JOLD-160-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 940, 980 160.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1600-QA-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1600-QA-2x8A Stack 808 300.0, 500.0, 1100.0, 1500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-180-CPFN-1L JOLD-180-CPFN-1L 1020 Array (Bar) 1020 180.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-200-CABN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-200-CABN-4A Stack 808, 940, 980 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-200-CANH-4L: Horizontal Laser Diode Array JOLD-200-CANH-4L Stack 808 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-200-CPNN-1L: Laser Diode Bar JOLD-200-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 938 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2000-Q-8A-H JOLD-2000-Q-8A-H Stack 940 2000.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-210-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-210-CAXF-6A Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 210.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-2160-QF-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-2160-QF-8A Stack 808, 940 2160.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-225-QPFN-1L: QCW Diode Laser Bar w/ FAC JOLD-225-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 808 210.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2400-Q-8A-H JOLD-2400-Q-8A-H Stack 808, 940 1200.0, 2000.0, 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2400-Q-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack JOLD-2400-Q-8A Stack 808, 940 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-25-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 1470 25.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2 Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-250-QPNN-1L: QCW Diode Laser Bar JOLD-250-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808 250.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-270-QAFN-3A: High power laser diode bar stacks w/ FAC JOLD-270-QAFN-3A Stack 808, 940 275.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-270-QPFN-1L JOLD-270-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 808 275.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6 JOLD-275-CPNN-1L LK Package JOLD-275-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 915, 938, 976 275.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-288-CAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-288-CAFN-4A Stack 808 288.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-30-CPXF-1L JOLD-30-CPXF-1L 808 Array (Bar) 808 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-30-FC-12: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-12 Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-30-FC-14: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-14 Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-30-FCM-12 808 JOLD-30-FCM-12 Array (Bar) 808, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-300-CABN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-300-CABN-6A Stack 808, 940, 980 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QA-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-300-QA-2x8A Stack 808 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QANN-3A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-300-QANN-3A Stack 808, 940 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QPNN-1L JOLD-300-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-310-HS-4L Stack 808, 940 310.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-32-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-32-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 32.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-320-CANH-4L Stack 808 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-320-CANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-320-CANN-4A Stack 808 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-35-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-35-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 35.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-35-CPFN-1L JOLD-35-CPNF-1L 975 Array (Bar) 975 35.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-360-QAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-360-QAFN-4A Stack 808, 940 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-40-CPNN-1L JOLD-40-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-400-CABN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-400-CABN-8A Stack 808, 940, 980 400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 915 JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-400-QANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-400-QANN-4A Stack 808, 940 400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-432-CAFN-6A Stack 808 432.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-440-CAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-440-CAFN-4A Stack 940, 980 440.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-45-CPXF-1L JOLD-45-CPXF-1L 940 Array (Bar) 940 45.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-45-CPXF-1L 880 JOLD-45-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 45.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-450-QAFN-5A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-450-QAFN-5A Stack 808, 940 450.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-480-CANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-480-CANN-4A Stack 940, 980 480.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-480-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-480-CANN-6A Stack 808 480.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-50-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 980 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-50-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CPNN-1L JOLD-50-CPNN-1L 791 Array (Bar) 792 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-500-CABN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-500-CABN-10A Stack 808, 940, 980 500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-540-QAFN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-540-QAFN-6A Stack 808, 940 576.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-55-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-55-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 55.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-576-CAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-576-CAFN-8A Stack 808 576.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-60-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 940 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CPNN-1L-891 JOLD-60-CPNN-1L 891 Array (Bar) 891 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CPNN-1L JOLD-60-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-600-CABN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-600-CABN-12A Stack 808, 940, 980 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-600-QANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-600-QANN-6A Stack 808, 940 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-640-CANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-640-CANN-8A Stack 808 640.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-660-CAFN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-660-CAFN-6A Stack 940, 980 660.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6-JOLD-68-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-68-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 68.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-70-CPFN-1L-808: 808nm Laser Diode Bar Package with FAC JOLD-70-CPFN-1L 808 Array (Bar) 808 70.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-70-QPXF-1L Array (Bar) 808, 938 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-720-CAFN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-720-CAFN-10A Stack 808 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-720-CANN-6A Stack 940, 980 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-QAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-720-QAFN-8A Stack 808, 940 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-75-CPXF-1L JOLD-75-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-W JOLD-75-CPXF-2P 0.6 W 808 Array (Bar) 808 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-780-QAF-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-780-QAF-8A Stack 808, 940 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-80-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-80-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 940, 980 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-80-CPNN-1L JOLD-80-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-800-CANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-800-CANN-10A Stack 808 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-800-QANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-800-QANN-8A Stack 808, 940 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-810-QF-3A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-810-QF-3A Stack 808, 940 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-864-CAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-864-CAFN-12A Stack 808 864.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-880-CAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-880-CAFN-8A Stack 940, 980 880.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-90-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-90-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 940, 980 90.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-90-QPFN-1L JOLD-90-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 90.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-900-Q-3A: QCW Diode Laser Stack JOLD-900-Q-3A Stack 808, 940 900.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6-JOLD-900-QAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-900-QAFN-12A Stack 808, 940 900.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-960-CANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-960-CANN-12A Stack 808 960.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-960-CANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-960-CANN-8A Stack 940, 980 960.0 Multimode Free Space
K785AFLFN-0.600W K785AFLFN-0.600W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 785 0.600 Multimode MM Fiber
K793D02RN-4.000WN0N-10522F20ESM Single Emitter 793 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA2RN-8.000W Multi-Emitter 793 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DA3RN-12.00W Multi-Emitter 793 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA5RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 793 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DAERN-16.00W Multi-Emitter 793 16.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DB2RN-4.000W Single Emitter 793 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DG5RN-50.00W: 793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DG5RN-50.00W Multi-Emitter 793 50.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN0RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ENA Multi-Emitter 793 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN2RN-140.0W K793DN2RN-140.0W Multi-Emitter 793 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN2RN-80.00W Multi-Emitter 793 80.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808D02FN-4.000W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808D02FN-4.000W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Detachable Diode Laser K808DAECN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 808 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DAHFN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DAHFN-25.00W Multi-Emitter 808 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DB2RN-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DN1RN-40.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808DN1RN-40.00W Multi-Emitter 808 40.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DN1RN-60.00W K808DN1RN-60.0W Multi-Emitter 808 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DN2RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 808 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-10.00W Multi-Emitter 808 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-20.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 808 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F11CA-4.00W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F11FA-4.00W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F14CC-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F14FA-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DANCA-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808FANCC-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K830F02FN-1.000W: 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K830F02FN-1.000W Single Emitter 830 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K830F02FN-2.000W Single Emitter 830 2.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BN0RN-65.00W: 878nm Wavelength Stabilized Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BN0RN-65.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 878 65.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BN2RN-120.0W K878BN2RN-120.0W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 878 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BNXRN-30.00W: 878nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BNXRN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 878 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA0RN-250.0W Multi-Emitter 915 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 915 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-30.00W K915FA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522I10ESM Multi-Emitter 915 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-35.00W Multi-Emitter 915 35.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 915 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K915FB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 915 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FB2RN-12.00W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FB2RN-12.00W Single Emitter 915 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FN1RN-160.0W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FN1RN-160.0W Multi-Emitter 915 160.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FN1RN-180.0W K915FN1RN-180.0W Multi-Emitter 915 180.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FN1RN-200.0W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 915 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FNXRN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 915 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940E02RN-11.00WN0N-10522E12ENA Single Emitter 940 11.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940FA2RN-20.00W K940EA2HN-20.00W Single Emitter 940 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940F02RN-11.00W: 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K940EB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 940 11.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 940 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA2RN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 940 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 940 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 940 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940FN1RN-150.0W: 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K940FN1RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 940 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 940 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K960FB2RN-9.00W Single Emitter 960 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976A02RN-3.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976A02RN-3.000WN0N-10522B10ENA Single Emitter 976 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AA2RN-18.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AA2RN-18.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 18.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AA5RN-60.00W K976AA5RN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AAHRN-27.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 27.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976A02RN-9.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AB2RN-9.000WN0N-10522F10ESM Single Emitter 976 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AG1RN-100.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AG1RN-100.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976ANXRN-60.00W K976ANXRN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976ANYRN-140.00W K976ANYRN-140.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-140.0W Multi-Emitter 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-180.0W Multi-Emitter 976 180.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976BN1RN-300.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-300.0W Multi-Emitter 976 300.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976BNZRN-400.00W K976BNZRN-400.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA0RN-300.0W K976DA0RN-330.0W Multi-Emitter 976 330.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K976DA2RN-20.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 976 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DA3RN-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976DA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 976 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DB2RN-10.00WN0N-10522F10EFC Single Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976DN1RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 976 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976F11CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F11CA-10.00W Multi-Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976F14CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FANCA-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976FANCA-30.00W Multi-Emitter 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FANFA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 976 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FN1RN-200.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 976 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FPACN-200.0W K976FPACN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 976 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA060D100E060F003ML Multi Wavelength 635, 808, 980, 1064 0.300, 6.0, 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA060D100F003G050ML: Multi-Wavelength Detachable Diode Laser KA060D100F003G050ML Multi Wavelength 450, 635, 808, 980 0.300, 5.0, 6.0, 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA250D150E100F006MH Multi Wavelength 635, 808, 980, 1064 0.600, 10.0, 15.0, 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA250D150F006G050MH: Multi-Wavelength Detachable Diode Laser KA250D150F006G050MH Multi Wavelength 450, 635, 808, 980 0.600, 10.0, 15.0, 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-10.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-10.00W Single Emitter 1064 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 1064 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-20.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-20.00W Multi-Emitter 1064 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
LBX-730-40-CSB: 730nm Laser Diode Module LBX-730-40-CSB LD Module 730 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-750-1200-HPE LD Module 750 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-785-800-HPE LD Module 785 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX 785 csb LBX-785-XXX-CSB LD Module 785 0.100, 0.250, 0.350 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-830-1200-HPE-OE LD Module 830 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-830-1200-HPE LD Module 830 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-940-800-HPE LD Module 940 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX 980 csb LBX-980-200-CSB LD Module 980 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-1064S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1064 Single Emitter 1064 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1210 Single Emitter 1210 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-735 Single Emitter 735 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-750 Single Emitter 750 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-760 Single Emitter 760 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-780 Single Emitter 780 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-792 Single Emitter 792 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-808 Single Emitter 808 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-860 Single Emitter 860 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-980 Single Emitter 980 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-735 Single Emitter 735 1.4, 1.75 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-830: 830nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-830 Single Emitter 830 1.2, 1.6 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-860 Single Emitter 860 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3203-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3203-860 Single Emitter 860 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3205-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3205-1120 Single Emitter 1120 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1210 Single Emitter 1210 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-750 Single Emitter 750 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-760 Single Emitter 760 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-780 Single Emitter 780 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-792 Single Emitter 792 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-808 Single Emitter 808 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-860 Single Emitter 860 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-885: 885nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-885 Single Emitter 885 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-900: 900nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-900 Single Emitter 900 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
R1Z8-LDX-3215-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3215-735 Single Emitter 735 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1030: 1030nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1030 Single Emitter 1030 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber