Night Vision Lasers

Night Vision Lasers Overview

Night vision active imaging is a process that combines traditional infrared imaging, with time-of-flight (TOF) lidar to produce 3-dimensional images without the need for visible lighting.  Active night vision imaging is typically used in high-end surveillance for both military and commercial security systems.   In this application, night vision lasers are usually pulsed 1.5-micron sources with an internal photodiode.  The integral photodiode allows for the InGaAs camera to be triggered each time a pulse is fired, ensuring accurate TOF measurements.  Additionally, 1.5 microns is the ideal wavelength for night vision lasers because it is considered eye-safe, and therefore does not pose an optical hazard to any individuals who happen to pass through the beam path.  On this page, you will find a list of all of the night vision lasers we offer both diode-pumped solid state (DPSS) and flash lamp-pumped lasers, with either passive or active q-switching.

RPMC has years of experience supporting Night Vision applications, helping industry professionals select the right tool for the job.

Contact Us today to let one of our knowledgeable Product Managers assist you!

Filters Reset

Type

Power Selection

Energy Selection

Pulse Width Selection

Mode

Output Power (W)

Linewidth

Series

Manufacturer

Pa_narrow-linewidth

Picture Part Number Type Output power (W) Mode Output Pulse energy (uJ) Pulse width Rep rate
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW1000 Turn-Key System 1000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW2000 Turn-Key System 2000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW3000 Turn-Key System 3000.0 Multimode MM Fiber
DS3: Fiber-Coupled Turn-Key Direct Diode Laser System DS3 Turn-Key System Multiple Options Available Single Mode, Multimode SM Fiber, MM Fiber
EP1278-DM-B EP1278-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1280-FP-B01-FA: 1280nm Laser Diode EP1280-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.012 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1310-ADF-B EP1310-ADF-B Single Emitter 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1310-FP-B01-FA: 1310nm Laser Diode EP1310-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.022 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1392-DM-B EP1392-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1512-DM-B EP1512-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1521-DM-B: 1521nm DM Laser Diode 1490-1530nm EP1521-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1530-FP-B01-FA: 1530nm Laser Diode EP1530-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.035 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1538-DM-B: 1538nm DM Laser Diode 1490-1530nm EP1538-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-DM-B EP1550-0-DM-B01-FA Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode SM Fiber
EP1550-ADF-B: 1550nm ADF Laser Diode EP1550-ADF-B Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-DM-B EP1550-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-DM-H: 1550nm DM Laser Diode 1540-1560nm EP1550-DM-H Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-FP-B01-FA: 1550nm Laser Diode EP1550-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.028 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-NLW-B-100 EP1550-NLW-B-100 Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-NLW-B-200 EP1550-NLW-B-200 Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-NLW-B-400 EP1550-NLW-B-400 Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1568-DM-B: 1568nm DM Laser Diode 1560-1573nm EP1568-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1570-DM-B EP1570-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1570-FP-B01-FA: 1570nm Laser Diode EP1570-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.010 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1572-DM-B: 1572nm DM Laser Diode 1560-1573nm EP1572-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1550-DM-B EP1573-0-DM-B01-FA Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode SM Fiber
EP1580-DM-B EP1580-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1654-DM-B EP1654-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1660-FP-B01-FA: 1660nm Laser Diode EP1660-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1685-DM-B: 1685nm DM Laser Diode 1670-1700nm EP1685-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1692-DM-B: 1692nm DM Laser Diode 1680-1730nm EP1692-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1710-FP-B06-FA: 1710nm Laser Diode EP1710-FP-B01-FA Single Emitter 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1735-DM-B: 1735nm DM Laser Diode 1735-1770nm EP1735-0-DM-B06-FM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode PM Fiber
EP1735-DM-B: 1735nm DM Laser Diode 1735-1770nm EP1735-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1742-DM-B EP1742-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1750-FP-B06-FA: 1750nm Laser Diode EP1750-FP-B06-FA Single Emitter 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1854-DM-B EP1854-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1877-DM-B EP1877-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1890-FP-B06-FA: 1890nm Laser Diode EP1890-FP-B06-FA Single Emitter 0.010 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1950-DM-B: 1950nm DM Laser Diode 1950-2150nm EP1950-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1950-FP-B06-FA: 1950nm Laser Diode EP1950-FP-B06-FA Single Emitter 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1953-DM-B EP1953-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP1953-DM-B EP1997-1-DM-B06-FM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.001 Single Mode PM Fiber
EP2000-DM-B EP2000-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2004-DM-B EP2004-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2020-FP-B EP2020-FP-B06-FA Single Emitter 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2020-FP-HAA-FA: 2020nm Laser Diode 1950-2150nm EP2020-FP-HAA-FA Single Emitter 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2051-DM-B EP2051-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2051-DMH-B: 2051nm DM Laser Diode 1950-2150nm EP2051-DMH-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.015 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2090-FP-B06-FA: 2090nm Laser Diode EP2090-FP-B06-FA Single Emitter 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2108-DM-B: 2108nm DM Laser Diode 1950-2150nm EP2108-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber
EP2108-DM-B: 2108nm DM Laser Diode 1950-2150nm EP2128-0-DM-B06-FA Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 0.001 Single Mode SM Fiber
HL7001MG: 705nm Laser Diode HL7001MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7002MG: 705nm Laser Diode HL7002MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7301MG: 730nm Laser Diode HL7301MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL7302MG HL7302MG Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL83013MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL83013MG Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8337MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL8337MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8338MG: 830nm Laser Diode HL8338MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8340MG: 852nm Laser Diode HL8340MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8341MG HL8341MG Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
HL8343MG: 852nm Laser Diode HL8343MG-A Single Emitter 0.050 Single Mode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-1060-TE-80-2.0 JDL-BAB-20-19-1060-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-50-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-50-1.5 Array (Bar) 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-808-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-915-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-940-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-20-19-976-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-1060-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-760-TE-40-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-760-TE-40-1.5 Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-792-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-792-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-20-0.6: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-20-0.6 Array (Bar) 20.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-50-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-50-1.5 Array (Bar) 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-60-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-808-TE-60-2.0 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-915-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-940-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-30-19-976-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1020-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-1060-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-905-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-905-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-915-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-915-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-23-940-TE-200-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-23-940-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-160-3.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-45-940-TE-200-4.0 Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-1060-TE-250-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-1060-TE-250-1.5 Array (Bar) 250.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-40-1.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-40-1.0 Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-60-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-60-1.5 Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-80-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-808-TE-80-2.0 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-80-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-940-TE-80-1.5 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-120-2.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-120-2.0 Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-80-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-50-47-976-TE-80-1.5 Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-1060-TE-350-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-1060-TE-350-1.5 Array (Bar) 350.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-880-TE-500-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-880-TE-500-1.5 Array (Bar) 500.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-37-940-TE-300-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-37-940-TE-300-1.5 Array (Bar) 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-300-1.5: Unmounted Laser Diode Bar JDL-BAB-75-62-808-TE-300-1.5 Array (Bar) 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-100-808-TM-6-4.0: 808nm Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-100-808-TM-6-4.0 Single Emitter 6.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-17-090-1060-TM-10-4.0: 10W Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-17-090-1060-TE-10-4.0 Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-10-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-10-4.0 Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode Free Space
JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-8-4.0: Unmounted Laser Diode Single Emitter JDL-BAE-200-808-TM-8-4.0 Single Emitter 8.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-100-CPNN-1L JOLD-100-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-A Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-100-QANN-1L Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode Free Space
Diode Bar JOLD-100-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1000-QANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1000-QANN-10A Stack 1000.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1080-QAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1080-QAFN-12A Stack 1100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1100-CAFN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1100-CAFN-10A Stack 1100.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-120-CPNN-1L JOLD-120-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-1200-CANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1200-CANN-10A Stack 1200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1200-QANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1200-QANN-12A Stack 1200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1320-CAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-1320-CAFN-12A Stack 1320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-140-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-140-CAXF-6A Stack 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-1440-CANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1440-CANN-12A Stack 1440.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1560-QAF-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1560-QAF-2x8A Stack 1500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-160-CPNN-1L JOLD-160-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 160.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-1600-QA-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-1600-QA-2x8A Stack 300.0, 500.0, 1100.0, 1500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-20-FCM-14 Array (Bar) 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-200-CABN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-200-CABN-4A Stack 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-200-CANH-4L: Horizontal Laser Diode Array JOLD-200-CANH-4L Stack 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-200-CPNN-1L: Laser Diode Bar JOLD-200-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 200.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2000-Q-8A-H JOLD-2000-Q-8A-H Stack 2000.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-210-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-210-CAXF-6A Stack 210.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-2160-QF-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-2160-QF-8A Stack 2160.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-225-QPFN-1L: QCW Diode Laser Bar w/ FAC JOLD-225-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 210.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2400-Q-8A-H JOLD-2400-Q-8A-H Stack 1200.0, 2000.0, 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-2400-Q-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack JOLD-2400-Q-8A Stack 2400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-25-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 25.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2 Stack 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-250-QPNN-1L: QCW Diode Laser Bar JOLD-250-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 250.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-270-QAFN-3A: High power laser diode bar stacks w/ FAC JOLD-270-QAFN-3A Stack 275.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-270-QPFN-1L JOLD-270-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 275.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6 JOLD-275-CPNN-1L LK Package JOLD-275-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 275.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-288-CAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-288-CAFN-4A Stack 288.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-30-FC-12: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-12 Array (Bar) 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-30-FC-14: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-14 Array (Bar) 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-30-FCM-12 808 JOLD-30-FCM-12 Array (Bar) 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-300-CABN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-300-CABN-6A Stack 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QA-2x8A: QCW Laser Diode Stack JOLD-300-QA-2x8A Stack 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QANN-3A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-300-QANN-3A Stack 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-300-QPNN-1L JOLD-300-QPNN-1L Array (Bar) 300.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-310-HS-4L Stack 310.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-32-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-32-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 32.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-320-CANH-4L Stack 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-320-CANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-320-CANN-4A Stack 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-35-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-35-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 35.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-360-QAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-360-QAFN-4A Stack 320.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-40-CPNN-1L JOLD-40-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 40.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-400-CABN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-400-CABN-8A Stack 400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 915 JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 Stack 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-400-QANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-400-QANN-4A Stack 400.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-432-CAFN-6A Stack 432.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-440-CAFN-4A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-440-CAFN-4A Stack 440.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-45-CPXF-1L 880 JOLD-45-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 45.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-450-QAFN-5A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-450-QAFN-5A Stack 450.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-480-CANN-4A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-480-CANN-4A Stack 480.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-480-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-480-CANN-6A Stack 480.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-50-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-50-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-50-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 50.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-500-CABN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-500-CABN-10A Stack 500.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-540-QAFN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-540-QAFN-6A Stack 576.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-55-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-55-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 55.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-576-CAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-576-CAFN-8A Stack 576.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-60-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-60-CPNN-1L JOLD-60-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 60.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-600-CABN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-600-CABN-12A Stack 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-600-QANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-600-QANN-6A Stack 600.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-640-CANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-640-CANN-8A Stack 640.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-660-CAFN-6A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-660-CAFN-6A Stack 660.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6-JOLD-68-CPBN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC/SAC JOLD-68-CPBN-1L Array (Bar) 68.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-70-QPXF-1L Array (Bar) 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-720-CAFN-10A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-720-CAFN-10A Stack 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-CANN-6A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-720-CANN-6A Stack 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-720-QAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-720-QAFN-8A Stack 720.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-75-CPXF-1L JOLD-75-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber
JOLD-780-QAF-8A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-780-QAF-8A Stack 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-80-CANN-1L: Bar on Actively cooled Submount JOLD-80-CANN-1L Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-80-CPNN-1L JOLD-80-CPNN-1L Array (Bar) 80.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-800-CANN-10A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-800-CANN-10A Stack 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-800-QANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-800-QANN-8A Stack 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-810-QF-3A: QCW Diode Laser Stack w/ FAC JOLD-810-QF-3A Stack 800.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-864-CAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-864-CAFN-12A Stack 864.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-880-CAFN-8A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-880-CAFN-8A Stack 880.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-90-CPFN-1L: Laser Diode Bar w/ FAC JOLD-90-CPFN-1L Array (Bar) 90.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-90-QPFN-1L JOLD-90-QPFN-1L Array (Bar) 90.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-900-Q-3A: QCW Diode Laser Stack JOLD-900-Q-3A Stack 900.0 Multimode Free Space
R1Z6-JOLD-900-QAFN-12A: Laser Diode Stack w/ FAC JOLD-900-QAFN-12A Stack 900.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-960-CANN-12A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-960-CANN-12A Stack 960.0 Multimode Free Space
JOLD-960-CANN-8A: Laser Diode Stack JOLD-960-CANN-8A Stack 960.0 Multimode Free Space
K450F03FN-3.000W K445F03FN-3.000W Single Emitter 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K445FGRFN-200.0W K445FGRFN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K Series K445FTRFN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K Series K445FTRFN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K Series K445FTRFN-50.00W Multi-Emitter 50.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K785AFLFN-0.600W K785AFLFN-0.600W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 0.600 Multimode MM Fiber
K793D02RN-4.000WN0N-10522F20ESM Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA2RN-8.000W Multi-Emitter 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DA3RN-12.00W Multi-Emitter 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA5RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DAERN-16.00W Multi-Emitter 16.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DB2RN-4.000W Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DG5RN-50.00W: 793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DG5RN-50.00W Multi-Emitter 50.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN0RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ENA Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN2RN-140.0W K793DN2RN-140.0W Multi-Emitter 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K793DN2RN-80.00W Multi-Emitter 80.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808D02FN-4.000W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808D02FN-4.000W Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Detachable Diode Laser K808DAECN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DAHFN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DAHFN-25.00W Multi-Emitter 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DB2RN-8.000W Single Emitter 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-10.00W Multi-Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F02MN-20.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F11CA-4.00W Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F11FA-4.00W Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F14CC-8.000W Single Emitter 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808F14FA-8.000W Single Emitter 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K808DANCA-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808FANCC-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K830F02FN-1.000W: 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K830F02FN-1.000W Single Emitter 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K830F02FN-2.000W Single Emitter 2.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BN0RN-65.00W: 878nm Wavelength Stabilized Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BN0RN-65.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 65.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BN2RN-120.0W K878BN2RN-120.0W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K878BNXRN-30.00W: 878nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BNXRN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA0RN-250.0W Multi-Emitter 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-30.00W K915FA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522I10ESM Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA3RN-35.00W Multi-Emitter 35.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K915FB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FB2RN-12.00W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FB2RN-12.00W Single Emitter 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FNXRN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940F02RN-11.00W: 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K940EB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 11.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K940F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA2RN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K960FB2RN-9.00W Single Emitter 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976A02RN-3.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976A02RN-3.000WN0N-10522B10ENA Single Emitter 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AA2RN-18.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AA2RN-18.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 18.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AA5RN-60.00W K976AA5RN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976AAHRN-27.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 27.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976A02RN-9.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AB2RN-9.000WN0N-10522F10ESM Single Emitter 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976ANXRN-60.00W K976ANXRN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976ANYRN-140.00W K976ANYRN-140.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976BNZRN-400.00W K976BNZRN-400.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K915FA0RN-300.0W K976DA0RN-330.0W Multi-Emitter 330.0 Multimode MM Fiber
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K976DA2RN-20.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DA3RN-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976DA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976DB2RN-10.00WN0N-10522F10EFC Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976F11CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F11CA-10.00W Multi-Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976F14CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FANCA-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976FANCA-30.00W Multi-Emitter 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber
K976FANFA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-10.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-10.00W Single Emitter 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber
KA64HAMCA-20.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-20.00W Multi-Emitter 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber
LDX-2803-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2803-1550 Single Emitter 0.650, 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1064 Single Emitter 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1210 Single Emitter 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1550 Single Emitter 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-735 Single Emitter 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-750 Single Emitter 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-760 Single Emitter 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-780 Single Emitter 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-792 Single Emitter 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-808 Single Emitter 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-860 Single Emitter 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3105-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-980 Single Emitter 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-1550: 1550nm Multimode Diode Laser LDX-3110-1550 Single Emitter 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-1850: 1850nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-1850 Single Emitter 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-735 Single Emitter 1.4, 1.75 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-830: 830nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-830 Single Emitter 1.2, 1.6 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3110-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-860 Single Emitter 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3115-1620: 1620nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-1620 Single Emitter 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3120-1640: 1640nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3120-1640 Single Emitter 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3205-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3205-1120 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3205-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3205-1550 Single Emitter 1.4, 1.7 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1210 Single Emitter 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1550 Single Emitter 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-1675: 1675nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1675 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-750 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-760 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-780 Single Emitter 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-792 Single Emitter 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-808 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-860 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-885: 885nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-885 Single Emitter 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3210-900: 900nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-900 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
R1Z8-LDX-3215-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3215-735 Single Emitter 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1030: 1030nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1030 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1064 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1120 Single Emitter 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1290: 1290nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1290 Single Emitter 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1370: 1370nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1370 Single Emitter 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1470: 1470nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1470 Single Emitter 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1550 Single Emitter 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-797: 797nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-797 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-808 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-860 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-915: 915nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-915 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3310-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-940 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-735 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-735 Single Emitter 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-750 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-760 Single Emitter 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-780 Single Emitter 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-785: 785nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-785 Single Emitter 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3315-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-792 Single Emitter 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3410-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3410-808 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3410-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3410-980 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3415-797: 797nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-797 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3415-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-808 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3415-825: 825nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-825 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3415-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-860 Single Emitter 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3430-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3430-735 Single Emitter 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3510-1290: 1290nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1290 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3510-1370: 1370nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1370 Single Emitter 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3510-1470: 1470nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1470 Single Emitter 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3515-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-1064 Single Emitter 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3515-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-1120 Single Emitter 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3515-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-940 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3515-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-980 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3518-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3518-1550 Single Emitter 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3520-1030: 1030nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-1030 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3520-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-780 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3520-785: 785nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-785 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3520-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-860 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3530-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3530-750 Single Emitter 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3610-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3610-808 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3615-885: 885nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-885 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3615-915: 915nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-915 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3615-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-940 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3615-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-980 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LDX-3620-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3620-808 Single Emitter 4.8, 6.0 Multimode