MM Fiber

MM Fiber Overview

Multi-mode fiber has a fairly large core diameter that enables multiple light modes to be propagated and limits the maximum length of a transmission link because of modal dispersion.  Multimode Fiber Coupled laser diodes and lasers that are available in Pulsed or CW operation.

These fiber coupled lasers have a variety of output powers and a broad range of wavelengths. For the pulsed lasers, they have pulse widths in femtosecond to nanosecond depending on the application’s needs.

Filters Reset

Type

Wavelength Selection

Output

Mode

Linewidth

Series

Manufacturer

Picture Part Number Type Wavelength (nm) Output power (W) Mode Output Linewidth Duty Package
1030L-1XB: 1030nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-1XB LD Module 1030 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1030L-2XB: 1030nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
1064L-1XB: 1064nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1064L-2XB: 1064nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
1123L-1XB: 1123nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1123L-1XB LD Module 1120 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1319L-1XB: 1319nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1319L-1XB LD Module 1330 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
405L-1XA: 405nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 405L-11A LD Module 405 0.080, 0.130, 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
405L-1XA: 405nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 405L-1XA LD Module 405 0.080, 0.130, 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
IO Matchbox 405nm Laser 405L-2XA LD Module 405 0.015, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
445L-1XA: 445nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 445L-1XA LD Module 445 0.035, 0.050, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
450L-3XA: 450nm Laser (HP MM Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 450L-3XA LD Module 450 0.300, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
488L-1XA: 488nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-1XA LD Module 488 0.020, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
488L-2XA: 488nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-2XA LD Module 488 0.010, 0.015, 0.030 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
IO Matchbox 505nm Laser 505L-1XA LD Module 505 0.030 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
515L-1XA: 515nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 515L-1XA LD Module 515 0.025, 0.030, 0.040, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
515L-2XA: 515nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 515L-2XA LD Module 515 0.010, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
520L-1XA: 520nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-1XA LD Module 520 0.040, 0.070, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
520L-2XA: 520nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-2XA LD Module 520 0.025, 0.035 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
532L-1XB: 532nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-1XB LD Module 532 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
532L-2XB: 532nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.025, 0.040, 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
532L-3XB: 532nm Laser (HP DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-3XB LD Module 532 0.350, 0.500 Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
532L-4XB: 532nm Laser (HP DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-4XB LD Module 532 0.350, 0.500 Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
633L-2XA: 633nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 633L-2XA LD Module 633 0.035, 0.040, 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
638L-1XA: 638nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-1XA LD Module 638 0.100, 0.120, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
638L-2XA: 638nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-2XA LD Module 638 0.060, 0.080, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
660L-1XA: 660nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 660L-1XA LD Module 660 0.045, 0.090, 0.110 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
783L-2XA: 783nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 783L-2XA LD Module 783 0.070, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
785L-1XA: 785nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-1XA LD Module 785 0.100, 0.130, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-2XA: 785nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-2XA LD Module 785 0.080, 0.100, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
785L-3XA: 785nm Laser (HP Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-3XA LD Module 785 0.100, 0.130, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-4XA: 785nm Laser (HP VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-4XA LD Module 785 0.450, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
IO Matchbox 808nm Laser 808L-1XA LD Module 808 0.120 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-1XA: 830nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-1XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-2XA: 830nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-2XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.070, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
830L-4XA: 830nm Laser (HP VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-4XA LD Module 830 0.350 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
850L-1XA: 850nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 850L-1XA LD Module 850 0.060, 0.110, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
915L-1XA: 915nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 915L-1XA LD Module 915 0.080, 0.140, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
975L-1XA: 975nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 975L-1XA LD Module 975 0.080, 0.120, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW1000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 1000.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW2000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 2000.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z0-BDL-Fiber-Coupled Direct Diode Laser BDL-CW3000 Turn-Key System 915, 976 3000.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
BDL130-808-F4-F Multi-Emitter 808 130.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
DS3: Fiber-Coupled Turn-Key Direct Diode Laser System DS3 Turn-Key System Multiple Wavelength Options Multiple Options Available Single Mode, Multimode SM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
FL-FCSE08-7-808 FL-FCSE08-7-808-200 Single Emitter 808 7.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JenLas D2: 532nm CW Green Laser JenLas D2 CW DPSS Lasers 532 3.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
JenLas D2.3 CW DPSS Lasers 532 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
JenLas D2.8 JenLas D2.8 CW DPSS Lasers 532 8.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
Jenoptik Jenlas D2.mini 2/3/5/8W JenLas D2.mini CW DPSS Lasers 532 2.0, 3.0, 5.0, 8.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-A Array (Bar) 915, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-100-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-100-FC-18-808-QCW: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Bar JOLD-100-FC-18-808-QCW Array (Bar) 808, 940, 980 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW CS
JOLD-100-HS-2L-808: 2 Bar Horizontal Stack Laser Diode JOLD-100-HS-2L-808 Array (Bar) 808 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 808, 915, 938, 976 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber QCW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-120-QPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 915, 938, 976 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber QCW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-140-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-140-CAXF-6A Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-140-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 915, 938, 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-20-FCM-14 Array (Bar) 1470 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-210-CAXF-6A 808 JOLD-210-CAXF-6A Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 210.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-250-CAXF-6P2 Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-30-CPXF-1L JOLD-30-CPXF-1L 808 Array (Bar) 808 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-30-FC-12: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-12 Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-30-FC-14: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode JOLD-30-FC-14 Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-30-FCM-12 Array (Bar) 808, 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 915 JOLD-400-CAXF-6P2 Stack 808, 915, 938, 976 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-45-CPXF-1L JOLD-45-CPXF-1L 940 Array (Bar) 940 45.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-45-CPXF-1L 880 JOLD-45-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 45.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-70-QPXF-1L Array (Bar) 808, 938 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber QCW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-75-CPXF-1L JOLD-75-CPXF-1L Array (Bar) 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-W JOLD-75-CPXF-2P 0.6 W 808 Array (Bar) 808 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-iTEC Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
JOLD-75-CPXF-2P-W Array (Bar) 808, 880, 915, 938, 976 75.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K405E03CN-0.160W Single Emitter 405 0.160 Multimode MM Fiber CW Coaxial
K450F03FN-3.000W K445F03FN-3.000W Single Emitter 445 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K445FFBFN-0.800W K445FFBFN-0.800W Single Emitter 445 0.800 Multimode MM Fiber CW Butterfly FC
K445FGRFN-200.0W K445FGRFN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 445 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K Series K445FTRFN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 445 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K Series K445FTRFN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 445 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K Series K445FTRFN-50.00W Multi-Emitter 445 50.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K520F03FN-0.010W: 520nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K520F03FN-0.010W Single Emitter 520 0.010 Multimode MM Fiber CW Coaxial
K635EWDFN-5.000W Multi-Emitter 635 5.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K635F03RN-0.400W: 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K635F03RN-0.400WN0N-10522B10ENA Single Emitter 635 0.400 Multimode MM Fiber CW Coaxial
K635F15FN-1.800W Multi-Emitter 635 1.8 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K785AFLFN-0.600W K785AFLFN-0.600W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 785 0.600 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly FC
K793D02RN-4.000WN0N-10522F20ESM Single Emitter 793 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA2RN-8.000W Multi-Emitter 793 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DA3RN-12.00W Multi-Emitter 793 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DA5RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 793 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DAERN-16.00W Multi-Emitter 793 16.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DB2RN-4.000W Single Emitter 793 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K793DG5RN-50.00W: 793nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K793DG5RN-50.00W Multi-Emitter 793 50.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DN0RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ENA Multi-Emitter 793 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DN2RN-140.0W K793DN2RN-140.0W Multi-Emitter 793 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K793DN2RN-80.00W Multi-Emitter 793 80.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808D02FN-4.000W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808D02FN-4.000W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
Detachable Diode Laser K808DAECN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 808 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DAHFN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DAHFN-25.00W Multi-Emitter 808 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DB2RN-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K808DN1RN-40.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808DN1RN-40.00W Multi-Emitter 808 40.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DN1RN-60.00W K808DN1RN-60.0W Multi-Emitter 808 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DN2RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 808 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F02MN-10.00W Multi-Emitter 808 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F02MN-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F02MN-20.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808F02MN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 808 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F11CA-4.00W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F11FA-4.00W Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F14CC-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808F14FA-8.000W Single Emitter 808 8.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K808DANCA-15.00W: 808nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K808FANCC-15.00W Multi-Emitter 808 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K830F02FN-1.000W: 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K830F02FN-1.000W Single Emitter 830 1.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K830F02FN-2.000W Single Emitter 830 2.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K878BN0RN-65.00W: 878nm Wavelength Stabilized Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BN0RN-65.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 878 65.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K878BN2RN-120.0W K878BN2RN-120.0W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 878 120.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K878BNXRN-30.00W: 878nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K878BNXRN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 878 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FA0RN-250.0W Multi-Emitter 915 250.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 915 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FA3RN-30.00W K915FA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522I10ESM Multi-Emitter 915 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K915FA3RN-35.00W Multi-Emitter 915 35.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 915 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K915FB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 915 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K915FB2RN-12.00W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FB2RN-12.00W Single Emitter 915 12.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K915FN1RN-160.0W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FN1RN-160.0W Multi-Emitter 915 160.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FN1RN-180.0W K915FN1RN-180.0W Multi-Emitter 915 180.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FN1RN-200.0W: 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K915FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 915 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K915FNXRN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 915 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K940E02RN-11.00WN0N-10522E12ENA Single Emitter 940 11.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K940FA2RN-20.00W K940EA2HN-20.00W Single Emitter 940 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K940F02RN-11.00W: 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K940EB2RN-10.00W Single Emitter 940 11.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K940F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 940 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA2RN-20.00W Multi-Emitter 940 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA3RN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 940 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K940FA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 940 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K940FN1RN-150.0W: 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K940FN1RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 940 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K940FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 940 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K960FB2RN-9.00W Single Emitter 960 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K976A02RN-3.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976A02RN-3.000WN0N-10522B10ENA Single Emitter 976 3.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW 2-Pin FC
K976AA2RN-18.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AA2RN-18.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 18.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976AA5RN-60.00W K976AA5RN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976AAHRN-27.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 27.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976A02RN-9.000W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AB2RN-9.000WN0N-10522F10ESM Single Emitter 976 9.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW 2-Pin FC
K976AG1RN-100.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976AG1RN-100.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 100.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976ANXRN-60.00W K976ANXRN-60.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 60.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976ANYRN-140.00W K976ANYRN-140.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW 2-Pin FC
K976FN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-140.0W Multi-Emitter 976 140.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW Fiber Coupled
K976FN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-180.0W Multi-Emitter 976 180.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976BN1RN-300.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976BN1RN-300.0W Multi-Emitter 976 300.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976BNZRN-400.00W K976BNZRN-400.00W Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 400.0 Multimode MM Fiber Narrow CW 2-Pin FC
K915FA0RN-300.0W K976DA0RN-330.0W Multi-Emitter 976 330.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
Fiber Coupled Diode Laser K976DA2RN-20.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 976 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976DA3RN-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976DA3RN-30.00WN0N-10522F20ESM Multi-Emitter 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976DA5RN-70.00W Multi-Emitter 976 70.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976DB2RN-10.00WN0N-10522F10EFC Single Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
K976DN1RN-150.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976DN1RN-150.0W Multi-Emitter 976 150.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976F11CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F11CA-10.00W Multi-Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976F14CA-10.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976F14CA-10.00W Single Emitter 976 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976FANCA-30.00W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976FANCA-30.00W Multi-Emitter 976 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976FANFA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 976 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976FN1RN-200.0W: 976nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode K976FN1RN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 976 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
K976FPACN-200.0W K976FPACN-200.0W Multi-Emitter 976 200.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA060D100E060F003ML Multi Wavelength 635, 808, 980, 1064 0.300, 6.0, 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA060D100F003G050ML: Multi-Wavelength Detachable Diode Laser KA060D100F003G050ML Multi Wavelength 450, 635, 808, 980 0.300, 5.0, 6.0, 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA250D150E100F006MH Multi Wavelength 635, 808, 980, 1064 0.600, 10.0, 15.0, 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA250D150F006G050MH: Multi-Wavelength Detachable Diode Laser KA250D150F006G050MH Multi Wavelength 450, 635, 808, 980 0.600, 10.0, 15.0, 25.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA64HAMCA-10.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-10.00W Single Emitter 1064 10.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA64HAMCA-15.00W Multi-Emitter 1064 15.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KA64HAMCA-20.00W: 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode KA64HAMCA-20.00W Multi-Emitter 1064 20.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
KE70HN1FN-30.00W Multi-Emitter 1470 30.0 Multimode MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
R2Z3-L4Cc Combiner L4Cc Combiner Combiners Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
L6Cc Combiner L6Cc Combiner Combiners Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-375-70-CSB LD Module 375 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-375-XXX-HPE LD Module 375 0.200, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-405-XXX-CSB LD Module 405 0.050, 0.100, 0.180, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-405-XXX-HPE LD Module 405 0.900, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-445-100-CSB LD Module 445 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-450-70-CSB LD Module 450 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-450-XXX-HPE LD Module 450 0.650, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-473-1000-HPE LD Module 473 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-473-100-CSB LBX-473-300-CSB LD Module 473 0.100, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-488-1000-HPE LD Module 488 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-488-100-CSB LBX-488-XXX-CSB LD Module 488 0.040, 0.060, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-505-70-CSB: 505nm Laser Diode Module LBX-505-70-CSB LD Module 505 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-520-CSB LBX-515-150-CSB LD Module 515 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-520-40-CSB LBX-520-70-CSB LD Module 520 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-520-800-HPE LD Module 520 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-633-100-CSB LBX-633-100-CSB LD Module 633 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-633S-40-CIR LBX-633S-40-CIR LD Module 633 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LBX-638-1100-HPE LD Module 638 1.1 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-638-100-CSB LBX-638-XXX-CSB LD Module 638 0.100, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-642-130-CSB LBX-642-130-CSB LD Module 642 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-647-140-CSB LD Module 647 0.140 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX 660 csb LBX-660-100-CSB LD Module 660 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-730-40-CSB: 730nm Laser Diode Module LBX-730-40-CSB LD Module 730 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-750-1200-HPE LD Module 750 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-785-800-HPE LD Module 785 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX 785 csb LBX-785-XXX-CSB LD Module 785 0.100, 0.250, 0.350 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-830-1200-HPE-OE LD Module 830 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-830-1200-HPE LD Module 830 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX-940-800-HPE LD Module 940 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber
LBX 980 csb LBX-980-200-CSB LD Module 980 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-1064S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-532L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-532S-100-COL: 532nm SLM DPSS Laser LCX-532S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-553L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-553S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-561L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-561S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LDX-2106-622: 622nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2106-622 Single Emitter 622 0.120, 0.150 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2205-627: 627nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2205-627 Single Emitter 627 0.200, 0.250 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2205-630: 630nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2205-630 Single Emitter 630 0.200, 0.250 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2305-635: 635nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2305-635 Single Emitter 635 0.240, 0.300 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2305-645: 645nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2305-645 Single Emitter 645 0.240, 0.300 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2305-660: 660nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2305-660 Single Emitter 660 0.280, 0.350 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2305-665: 665nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2305-665 Single Emitter 665 0.280, 0.350 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2310-627: 627nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2310-627 Single Emitter 627 0.280, 0.350 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL
LDX-2405-680: 680nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2405-680 Single Emitter 680 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2405-685: 685nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2405-685 Single Emitter 685 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2405-690: 690nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2405-690 Single Emitter 690 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2410-630: 630nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2410-630 Single Emitter 630 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL
LDX-2410-635: 635nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2410-635 Single Emitter 635 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2410-645: 645nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2410-645 Single Emitter 645 0.320, 0.400 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2615-635: 635nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2615-635 Single Emitter 635 0.480, 0.600 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2710-665: 665nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2710-665 Single Emitter 665 0.600, 0.750 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2710-690: 690nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2710-690 Single Emitter 690 0.600, 0.750 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2803-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2803-1550 Single Emitter 1550 0.650, 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2810-680: 680nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2810-680 Single Emitter 680 0.600, 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-2810-685: 685nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-2810-685 Single Emitter 685 0.600, 0.800 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3102-520: 520nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode LDX-3102-520 Single Emitter 520 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3105-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1064 Single Emitter 1064 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1210 Single Emitter 1210 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3105-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-1550 Single Emitter 1550 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-735 Single Emitter 735 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-750 Single Emitter 750 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-760 Single Emitter 760 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-780 Single Emitter 780 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-792 Single Emitter 792 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-808 Single Emitter 808 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-860 Single Emitter 860 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3105-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3105-980 Single Emitter 980 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3110-1550: 1550nm Multimode Diode Laser LDX-3110-1550 Single Emitter 1550 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3110-1850: 1850nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-1850 Single Emitter 1850 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3110-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-735 Single Emitter 735 1.4, 1.75 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3110-830: 830nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-830 Single Emitter 830 1.2, 1.6 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3110-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3110-860 Single Emitter 860 1.2, 1.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3115-1620: 1620nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-1620 Single Emitter 1620 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, HHL
LDX-3115-650: 650nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-650 Single Emitter 650 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3115-660: 660nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-660 Single Emitter 660 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3115-665: 665nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-665 Single Emitter 665 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3115-680: 680nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-680 Single Emitter 680 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3115-685: 685nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3115-685 Single Emitter 685 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3120-1640: 1640nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3120-1640 Single Emitter 1640 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3130-635: 635nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3130-635 Single Emitter 635 0.960, 1.2 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL
LDX-3203-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3203-860 Single Emitter 860 0.800, 1.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3205-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3205-1120 Single Emitter 1120 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3205-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3205-1550 Single Emitter 1550 1.4, 1.7 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-1210: 1210nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1210 Single Emitter 1210 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3210-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1550 Single Emitter 1550 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3210-1675: 1675nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-1675 Single Emitter 1675 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-750 Single Emitter 750 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-760 Single Emitter 760 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-780 Single Emitter 780 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-792 Single Emitter 792 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-808 Single Emitter 808 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-860 Single Emitter 860 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-885: 885nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-885 Single Emitter 885 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3210-900: 900nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3210-900 Single Emitter 900 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
R1Z8-LDX-3215-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3215-735 Single Emitter 735 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3230-660: 660nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3230-660 Single Emitter 660 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3230-665: 665nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3230-665 Single Emitter 665 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3230-680: 680nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3230-680 Single Emitter 680 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3230-685: 685nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3230-685 Single Emitter 685 1.6, 2.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3303-445: 445nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3303-445 Single Emitter 445 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-1030: 1030nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1030 Single Emitter 1030 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1064 Single Emitter 1064 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1120 Single Emitter 1120 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-1290: 1290nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1290 Single Emitter 1290 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-1370: 1370nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1370 Single Emitter 1370 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3310-1470: 1470nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1470 Single Emitter 1470 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3310-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-1550 Single Emitter 1550 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, TO-3 no TEC
LDX-3310-797: 797nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-797 Single Emitter 797 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-808 Single Emitter 808 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-860 Single Emitter 860 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-915: 915nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-915 Single Emitter 915 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3310-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3310-940 Single Emitter 940 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-735 Single Emitter 735 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-735 Single Emitter 735 2.0, 2.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-750 Single Emitter 750 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-760 Single Emitter 760 2.4, 3.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-780 Single Emitter 780 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-785: 785nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-785 Single Emitter 785 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, TO-3-TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3315-792: 792nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3315-792 Single Emitter 792 2.8, 3.5 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3410-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3410-808 Single Emitter 808 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3410-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3410-980 Single Emitter 980 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3415-797: 797nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-797 Single Emitter 797 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
2-pin LDX-3415-808-FCP Single Emitter 808 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW 2-Pin FC
LDX-3415-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-808 Single Emitter 808 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3415-825: 825nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-825 Single Emitter 825 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3415-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3415-860 Single Emitter 860 3.2, 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3430-735: 735nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3430-735 Single Emitter 730 4.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3510-1290: 1290nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1290 Single Emitter 1290 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3510-1370: 1370nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1370 Single Emitter 1370 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount
LDX-3510-1470: 1470nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3510-1470 Single Emitter 1470 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3515-1064: 1064nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-1064 Single Emitter 1064 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, B-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL
LDX-3515-1120: 1120nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-1120 Single Emitter 1120 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount
LDX-3515-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-940 Single Emitter 940 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3515-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3515-980 Single Emitter 980 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3518-1550: 1550nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3518-1550 Single Emitter 1550 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount
LDX-3520-1030: 1030nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-1030 Single Emitter 1030 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3520-780: 780nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-780 Single Emitter 780 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3520-785: 785nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-785 Single Emitter 785 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3520-860: 860nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3520-860 Single Emitter 860 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3530-750: 750nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3530-750 Single Emitter 750 4.0, 5.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3610-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3610-808 Single Emitter 808 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL
LDX-3615-885: 885nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-885 Single Emitter 885 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3615-915: 915nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-915 Single Emitter 915 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3615-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-940 Single Emitter 940 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3615-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3615-980 Single Emitter 980 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3620-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3620-808 Single Emitter 808 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3630-760: 760nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3630-760 Single Emitter 760 4.8, 6.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 9mm SMA, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3718-1290: 1280nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3718-1290 Single Emitter 1290 5.6, 7.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3718-1470: 1470nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3718-1470 Single Emitter 1470 7.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount
LDX-3A10-915: 915nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3A10-915 Single Emitter 915 8.0, 10.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, B-Mount, Q-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC
LDX-3A10-960: 960nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3A10-960 Single Emitter 960 8.0, 10.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3A10-980: 980nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3A10-980 Single Emitter 980 8.0, 10.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, 9mm, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LDX-3A20-808: 808nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3A20-808 Single Emitter 808 8.0, 10.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW C-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL
LDX-3F20-940: 940nm Multimode Laser Diode LDX-3F20-940 Single Emitter 940 12.0, 16.0 Multimode Free Space, MM Fiber CW Chip on Carrier, C-Mount, TO-3 no TEC, HHL, 2-Pin FC, 8-pin HHL, 9-pin HHL
LPX-640L-XXX-CSB: 640nm Low Noise DPSS Laser LPX-640L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 640 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LSX LSX-785S-150-ISO-PPF LD Module 785 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
MatchBox Combiner MatchBox Combiner Combiners