Single Mode

Single Mode Lasers Overview

The spatial mode structure of a diode laser is determined by the ridge width of the waveguide, similarly as the core of a fiber-optic cable.   For single-mode laser diodes, the ridge width is determined by the wavelength of the laser but is typically between 3 to 10 microns wide.  Such a narrow waveguide allows for single transverse electric (TE) and transverse magnetic (TM) modes to be supported resulting in a perfect TEM­00 beam profile.  The limited volume associated with having such a narrow active area results in far less power generation and much larger power densities at the facet, but it also results in a much lower capacitance allowing for quicker switching, therefore, making single-mode laser diodes far superior for high-speed applications.  Single-mode laser diodes are available in both free space and fiber coupled packaging configurations.

Here at RPMC Lasers, we offer a wide range of wavelengths from 375nm-2128nm with single-mode outputs, including DFB, DBR, and VBG stabilized single frequency diodes. These single-mode diode lasers are the ideal for a diverse range of applications including fiber laser seedingconfocal fluorescence microscopy, gas sensing, and telecommunications.

Filters Reset

Type

Wavelength Selection

Power Selection

Mode

Output

Linewidth

Series

Manufacturer

Picture Part Number Type Wavelength (nm) Output power (W) Mode Output Linewidth Duty Package
1030L-1XB: 1030nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1030L-2XB: 1030nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1030L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1030 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
1064L-1XB: 1064nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1064L-2XB: 1064nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1064L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.200, 0.280, 0.400 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
1123L-1XB: 1123nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1123L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1123 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1319L-1XB: 1319nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1319L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 1319 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
1319L-1XB: 1319nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 1550L-1XA CW DPSS Lasers 1550 0.120 Single Mode Free Space
405L-1XA: 405nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 405L-1XA LD Module 405 0.080, 0.130, 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
IO Matchbox 405nm Laser 405L-2XA LD Module 405 0.015, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
450L-3XA: 450nm Laser (HP MM Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 450L-1XA LD Module 450 0.035, 0.050, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
488L-1XA: 488nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-1XA LD Module 488 0.020, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
488L-2XA: 488nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 488L-2XA LD Module 488 0.010, 0.015, 0.030 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
IO Matchbox 505nm Laser 505L-1XA LD Module 505 0.030 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
515L-1XA: 515nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 515L-1XA LD Module 515 0.025, 0.030, 0.040, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
515L-2XA: 515nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 515L-2XA LD Module 515 0.010, 0.030, 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
520L-1XA: 520nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-1XA LD Module 520 0.040, 0.070, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
520L-2XA: 520nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 520L-2XA LD Module 520 0.025, 0.035 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
532L-1XB: 532nm Laser (DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-1XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.100, 0.160, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
532L-2XB: 532nm Laser (SLM DPSS; MATCHBOX 2) 532L-2XB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.025, 0.040, 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
633L-2XA: 633nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 633L-1XA LD Module 633 0.035, 0.040, 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
633L-2XA: 633nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 633L-2XA LD Module 633 0.035, 0.040, 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
638L-1XA: 638nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-1XA LD Module 638 0.100, 0.120, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
638L-2XA: 638nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 638L-2XA LD Module 638 0.060, 0.080, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
660L-1XA: 660nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 660L-1XA LD Module 660 0.045, 0.090, 0.110 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
783L-2XA: 783nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 783L-2XA LD Module 783 0.070, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
785L-1XA: 785nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-1XA LD Module 785 0.100, 0.130, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
785L-2XA: 785nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 785L-2XA LD Module 785 0.080, 0.100, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
IO Matchbox 808nm Laser 808L-1XA LD Module 808 0.120 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-1XA: 830nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-1XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.090, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
830L-2XA: 830nm SLM Laser (VBG Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 830L-2XA LD Module 830 0.050, 0.070, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
850L-1XA: 850nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 850L-1XA LD Module 850 0.060, 0.110, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
915L-1XA: 915nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 915L-1XA LD Module 915 0.080, 0.140, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
975L-1XA: 975nm Laser (Diode; MATCHBOX 2) 975L-1XA LD Module 975 0.080, 0.120, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
DS3: Fiber-Coupled Turn-Key Direct Diode Laser System DS3 Turn-Key System Multiple Wavelength Options Multiple Options Available Single Mode, Multimode SM Fiber, MM Fiber CW Fiber Coupled
Duetto-349 UV laser Duetto-349 UV CW DPSS Lasers 349 0.050 Single Mode Free Space Narrow
UnikLasers Duetto 532 Laser Duetto-532 CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.750, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0 Single Mode Free Space Narrow
EP1278-DM-DX1 LD Module 1278 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1278-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1278 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1280-FP Single Emitter 1280 0.012 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1310-ADF Single Emitter 1310 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1310-FP Single Emitter 1310 0.022 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1392-DM-DX1 LD Module 1392 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1392-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1392 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1512-DM-DX1 LD Module 1512 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1512-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1512 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1521-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1521 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1530-FP Single Emitter 1530 0.035 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1538-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1538 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-0-DM-B01-FA Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.008 Single Mode SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-ADF Single Emitter 1550 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-DM-DX1 LD Module 1550 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1550-DM-H Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-FP Single Emitter 1550 0.028 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1550-NLW-B-200 Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly FC
EP1550-NLW-B-400 Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly FC
EP1550-NLW-DX1-100 LD Module 1550 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1550-NLW Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1550 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly FC
EP1568-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1568 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1570-DM-B Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1570 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1570-DM-DX1 LD Module 1570 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1570-FP Single Emitter 1570 0.010 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1572-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1572 0.007 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1573-0-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1573 0.008 Single Mode SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1580-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1580 0.006 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1654-DM-DX1 LD Module 1654 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1654-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1654 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1660-FP Single Emitter 1660 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1685-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1685 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1692-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1692 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1710-FP Single Emitter 1710 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1735-0-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1735 0.008 Single Mode PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1735-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1735 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1742-DM-DX1 LD Module 1742 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1742-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1742 0.008 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1750-FP Single Emitter 1750 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1854-DM-DX1 LD Module 1854 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1854-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1854 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1877-DM-DX1 LD Module 1877 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1877-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1877 0.004 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1890-FP Single Emitter 1890 0.010 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1950-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1950 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1950-FP Single Emitter 1950 0.020 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1953-DM-DX1 LD Module 1953 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP1953-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1953 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP1997-1-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 1997 0.001 Single Mode PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2000-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2000 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2004-DM-DX1 LD Module 2004 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP2004-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2004 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2020-FP Single Emitter 2020 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2020-FP Single Emitter 2020 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2051-DM-DX1 LD Module 2051 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
EP2051-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2051 0.002 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2051-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2051 0.015 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2090-FP Single Emitter 2090 0.005 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2108-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2108 0.001 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2128-0-DM-B06-FA-DX1 LD Module 2128 0.002 Single Mode SM Fiber Narrow
EP2128-0-DM Single Emitter, Distributed Feedback (DFB) 2128 0.001 Single Mode SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, TO-39, Butterfly FC
EP2300-FP Single Emitter 2300 0.005 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber CW TO-39, Butterfly FC
GFL GFL2 CW Fiber Lasers 1550 2.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
HL40071MG Single Emitter 405 0.300 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63101MG-A Single Emitter 637 0.007 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63102MG Single Emitter 637 0.007 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6312G Single Emitter 638 0.005 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL63133DG Single Emitter 638 0.170 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63142DG Single Emitter 637 0.120 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63163DG Single Emitter 633 0.100 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6319G-A Single Emitter 638 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL6320G Single Emitter 638 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL6321G Single Emitter 638 0.015 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL6322G Single Emitter 638 0.015 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL6323MG-A Single Emitter 639 0.030 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63263DG Single Emitter 638 0.200 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63391DG Single Emitter 639 0.200 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63392DG Single Emitter 639 0.200 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6354MG-A Single Emitter 638 0.007 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6355MG Single Emitter 638 0.007 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6358MG Single Emitter 639 0.012 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6359MG Single Emitter 639 0.012 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63603TG HL63603TG Single Emitter 638 0.120 Single Mode Free Space CW 3.8mm
HL6360MG Single Emitter 639 0.025 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6361MG-A Single Emitter 639 0.025 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63623HD Single Emitter 638 1.5 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL6362MG Single Emitter 640 0.045 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6363MG Single Emitter 640 0.045 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6364DG-A Single Emitter 642 0.065 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6365DG Single Emitter 642 0.065 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6366DG Single Emitter 642 0.090 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6367DG-A Single Emitter 642 0.090 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6385DG Single Emitter 642 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6395MG Single Emitter 639 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6396MG-A Single Emitter 639 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6397MG Single Emitter 639 0.020 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6398MG Single Emitter 639 0.020 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65014DG Single Emitter 649 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6501MG-A Single Emitter 658 0.035 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65051DG Single Emitter 660 0.120 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65055DG Single Emitter 660 0.120 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65221DG Single Emitter 660 0.210, 0.420 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65222DG Single Emitter 660 0.210, 0.420 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65223DG Single Emitter 660 0.210, 0.420 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65231DG Single Emitter 660 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65232DG Single Emitter 660 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65233DG Single Emitter 660 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL65241DG Single Emitter 660 0.110, 0.220 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL65242DG Single Emitter 660 0.110, 0.220 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL65243DG Single Emitter 660 0.110, 0.220 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL65261MG Single Emitter 658 0.085, 0.310 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL65262MG Single Emitter 658 0.085, 0.310 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL65264MG Single Emitter 658 0.085, 0.310 Single Mode Free Space CW, Pulsed 5.6mm
HL6544FM HL6544FM Single Emitter 660 0.130 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6545MG-A Single Emitter 660 0.130 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6548FG Single Emitter 660 0.100 Single Mode Free Space CW
HL6714G-A Single Emitter 670 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm
HL67191MG Single Emitter 670 0.015 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL67192MG Single Emitter 670 0.015 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL63603TG HL6738MG-A Single Emitter 690 0.035 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6748MG Single Emitter 670 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6750MG-A Single Emitter 685 0.055 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL6756MG-A Single Emitter 670 0.015 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL7001MG-A Single Emitter 705 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL7002MG-A Single Emitter 705 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL7301MG-A Single Emitter 730 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL7302MG Single Emitter 730 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL83013MG Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL8337MG-A Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL8338MG-A Single Emitter 830 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL8340MG-A Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HL8341MG Single Emitter 852 0.050 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
HPFL-2 HPFL-2 CW Fiber Lasers 1950 4.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
HPFL-P: 1550 nm High Power Fiber Laser HPFL-P CW Fiber Lasers 1550 5.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
HPFL: CW Erbium Ytterbium Fiber Laser HPFL CW Fiber Lasers 1550 5.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
R2Z3-L4Cc Combiner L4Cc Combiner Combiners Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
L6Cc Combiner L6Cc Combiner Combiners Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-375 LD Module 375 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-405-XXX-CSB LD Module 405 0.050, 0.100, 0.180, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-445-100-CSB LD Module 445 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-450-70-CSB LD Module 450 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-473-100-CSB LBX-473-300-CSB LD Module 473 0.100, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-488-100-CSB LBX-488-XXX-CSB LD Module 488 0.040, 0.060, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-505-70-CSB: 505nm Laser Diode Module LBX-505-70-CSB LD Module 505 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-520-CSB LBX-515-150-CSB LD Module 515 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-520-40-CSB LBX-522-70-CSB LD Module 522 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-633-100-CSB LBX-633-100-CSB LD Module 633 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-633S-40-CIR LBX-633S-40-CIR LD Module 633 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LBX-638-100-CSB LBX-638-XXX-CSB LD Module 638 0.100, 0.150, 0.180 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-642-130-CSB LBX-642-130-CSB LD Module 642 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-647-140-CSB LD Module 647 0.140 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX 660 csb LBX-660-100-CSB LD Module 660 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-730-40-CSB: 730nm Laser Diode Module LBX-730-40-CSB LD Module 730 0.040 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX 785 csb LBX-785-XXX-CSB LD Module 785 0.100, 0.250, 0.350 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LBX-830S-XXX-CSB LD Module 830 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LBX 980 csb LBX-980-200-CSB LD Module 980 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-1064S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 1064 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-532L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-532S-100-COL: 532nm SLM DPSS Laser LCX-532S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 532 0.050, 0.100, 0.200, 0.300, 0.400, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-553L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-553S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 553 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LCX-561L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LCX-561S-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 561 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
LGK 7512 Gas Lasers 594 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7607 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7608 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7610 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7627 Gas Lasers 633 0.005, 0.010 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space
LGK 7628 Gas Lasers 633 0.005, 0.007 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7634 Gas Lasers 633 0.002, 0.003 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7650 Gas Lasers 633 0.0005, 0.001 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7653 Gas Lasers 633 0.010 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7654 Gas Lasers 633 0.010 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7655 Gas Lasers 633 0.0006, 0.001 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7665 Gas Lasers 633 0.015, 0.018, 0.020 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7672 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7785 Gas Lasers 543 0.001, 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGK 7786 Gas Lasers 543 0.0015, 0.0005, 0.0007, 0.001 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7801-BM06 Gas Lasers 454.5-496.5 0.020 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7801-GL6 Gas Lasers 515 0.010 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7801-M6 Gas Lasers 488 0.012 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7801-ML06 Gas Lasers 454.5-514.5 0.025 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7872-BL Gas Lasers 454.5-457.5 0.005 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7872-BM Gas Lasers 454.5-496.5 0.030 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7872-GL Gas Lasers 515 0.015 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7872-M Gas Lasers 488 0.020 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7872-ML Gas Lasers 454.5-514.5, Multiple Wavelength Options 0.035 Single Mode Free Space
LGK-7890-A Gas Lasers 454.5, 457.9, 514.5 0.004, 0.010 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7607 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7608 Gas Lasers 633 0.0015 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7609 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7610 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7621 Gas Lasers 633 0.002, 0.005 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space
LGR 7627 Gas Lasers 633 0.005, 0.010 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7628 Gas Lasers 633 0.005 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7634 Gas Lasers 633 0.002 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7650 Gas Lasers 633 0.005 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7655 Gas Lasers 633 0.001 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7656 Gas Lasers 633 0.0005 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7660 Gas Lasers 633 0.001 Single Mode Free Space
LGR 7695 Gas Lasers 633 0.0007 Single Mode Free Space
LPX-640L-XXX-CSB: 640nm Low Noise DPSS Laser LPX-640L-XXX-CSB CW DPSS Lasers 640 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
LRL LRL CW Fiber Lasers 1550 0.032 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
LRL2: 1.5um CW High Power Low RIN Fiber Laser LRL2 CW Fiber Lasers 1550 1.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Narrow
LSX LSX-785S-150-ISO-PPF LD Module 785 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber Narrow
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1270-1330 LD Module 1270 - 1330 0.012 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1310-1370 LD Module 1310-1370 0.012 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1360-1420 LD Module 1360-1420 0.001 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1410-1450 LD Module 1410-1450 0.010 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1455-1505 LD Module 1455-1505 0.013 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1515-1585 LD Module 1515-1585 0.090 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1515-1585 LD Module 1515-1585 0.015 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1532-1568 LD Module 1532-1568 0.030 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1585-1645 LD Module 1585-1645 0.060 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB1 LTC-ISB1-1655-1705 LD Module 1655-1705 0.080 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1365 LD Module 1265 - 1365 0.012, 0.050 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1420 LD Module 1265 - 1420 0.020, 0.070 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1465 LD Module 1265 - 1465 0.025, 0.090 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1500 LD Module 1265 - 1500 0.020, 0.070 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1500 LD Module 1265 - 1500 0.035, 0.115 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1605 LD Module 1265 - 1605 0.040, 0.130 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1265-1725 LD Module 1265 - 1725 0.032, 0.100 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1305-1605 LD Module 1305 - 1605 0.035, 0.110 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1310-1465 LD Module 1310 - 1465 0.020, 0.065 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1310-1640 LD Module 1310 - 1640 0.038, 0.120 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1340-1610 LD Module 1340 - 1610 0.020, 0.060 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1340-1725 LD Module 1340 - 1725 0.032, 0.100 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1355-1500 LD Module 1355 - 1500 0.019, 0.065 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1410-1605 LD Module 1410 - 1605 0.019, 0.060 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1435-1605 LD Module 1435 - 1605 0.012, 0.045 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1435-1640 LD Module 1435 - 1640 0.018, 0.055 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1435-1725 LD Module 1435 - 1725 0.025, 0.080 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1515-1725 LD Module 1515 - 1725 0.018, 0.055 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9-LTC-ISB2 LTC-ISB2-1575-1725 LD Module 1575 - 1725 0.012, 0.035 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE-1435-1605 Superluminescent 1575 - 1725 0.012, 0.045 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1365 Superluminescent 1265 - 1365 0.012, 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1420 Superluminescent 1265 - 1500 0.020, 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1465 Superluminescent 1265 - 1465 0.025, 0.090 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1500 Superluminescent 1265 - 1500 0.020, 0.070 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1500 Superluminescent 1265 - 1500 0.035, 0.115 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1605 Superluminescent 1265 - 1605 0.040, 0.130 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1265-1725 Superluminescent 1265 - 1725 0.040, 0.125 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1305-1605 Superluminescent 1305 - 1605 0.035, 0.110 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1310-1465 Superluminescent 1310 - 1465 0.020, 0.065 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1310-1640 Superluminescent 1310 - 1640 0.038, 0.120 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1340-1610 Superluminescent 1340 - 1610 0.020, 0.065 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1340-1725 Superluminescent 1340 - 1725 0.032, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1355-1500 Superluminescent 1355 - 1500 0.019, 0.065 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1410-1605 Superluminescent 1410 - 1605 0.019, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1435-1640 Superluminescent 1435 - 1640 0.018, 0.055 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1435-1725 Superluminescent 1435 - 1725 0.025, 0.080 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1515-1725 Superluminescent 1515 - 1725 0.018, 0.055 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
R1Z9_G2_Multi-SLED_OSE LTC-OSE2-1575-1725 Superluminescent 1575 - 1725 0.012 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber Broadband CW Fiber Coupled
MatchBox Combiner MatchBox Combiner Combiners Multiple Wavelength Options 0.050, 0.100 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, SM Fiber, PM Fiber, MM Fiber
MFL-1 CW Fiber Lasers 1064 60.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
MFL-1.5: 1.5 CW Fiber Laser MFL-1.5 CW Fiber Lasers 1530, 1550, 1570 20.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
MFL-2: 2um CW Fiber Laser MFL-2 CW Fiber Lasers 2000 40.0 Single Mode SM Fiber, PM Fiber
QL63F5SA QL63F5SA Single Emitter 637 0.010 Single Mode Free Space CW 5.6mm
R0532SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 532 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW H & L-Type Tethered
R0532SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 532 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW Dual Wavelength, H & L-Type Tethered
R0633SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 633 0.010, 0.020, 0.030, 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0633SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 633 0.010, 0.020, 0.030, 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0638SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 638 0.020, 0.025, 0.035, 0.050, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0638SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 638 0.020, 0.025, 0.035, 0.050, 0.060 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0647SXXXXX LD Module 647 0.150 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW U-Type FC Module
R0660SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 660 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module
R0660SXXXXX LD Module 660 0.050 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module
R0780SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 780 0.050, 0.090, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0780SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 780 0.050, 0.090, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0783SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 783 0.050, 0.090, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, R-Type Turnkey
R0783SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 783 0.050, 0.090, 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, R-Type Turnkey
R0785SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 785 0.050, 0.090, 0.100, 0.150, 0.175, 0.200, 0.250 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0785SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 785 0.050, 0.090, 0.100, 0.150, 0.175, 0.200, 0.250 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0808SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 808 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0808SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 808 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0830SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 830 0.050, 0.090, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0830SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 830 0.050, 0.090, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0976SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 976 0.200, 0.220, 0.300, 0.450, 0.500, 0.600, 0.750 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R0976SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 976 0.200, 0.220, 0.300, 0.450, 0.500, 0.600, 0.750 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1030SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 1030 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.250, 0.280, 0.450, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1030SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 1030 0.050, 0.100, 0.150, 0.200, 0.250, 0.280, 0.450, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1053SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 1053 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1053SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 1053 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1064SXXXXX Single Emitter, Volume Bragg Grating (VBG) 1064 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
R1064SXXXXX LD Module, Turn-Key System 1064 0.050, 0.120, 0.150, 0.200, 0.300, 0.500 Single Mode Free Space, SM Fiber Narrow CW 5.6mm, Butterfly - Open Beam, Butterfly FC, Dual Wavelength, D-Type Module, U-Type FC Module, H & L-Type Tethered, R-Type Turnkey
RHAML-E RHAML-XXXX-YY-Z-E LD Module, Line Modules Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, Line
RHAML-XXXX-YY-Z LD Module, Line Modules Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode Free Space, Line
RML126FC RML126FC LD Module Multiple Wavelength Options 0.100 Single Mode SM Fiber
RML150FC RML150FC LD Module Multiple Wavelength Options 0.080 Single Mode SM Fiber
RML2040-XXXX-YY-ZZ | 635-1060nm High Power Temperature Stabilized Laser Diode Module LD Module, Line Modules Multiple Wavelength Options 2.0 Single Mode Free Space, Line
RML2240 LD Module Multiple Wavelength Options 1.5 Single Mode, Multimode SM Fiber, MM Fiber
RML2540-XXXX-YY-ZZ | 450-1060nm High Power Temperature-Stabilized Laser Diode Module LD Module, Line Modules Multiple Wavelength Options 1.0, 2.0 Single Mode, Multimode Free Space, Line
RPM9-852-0100-S50 Single Emitter 852 0.070, 0.150 Single Mode Free Space CW 9mm, Butterfly - Open Beam