Wavespectrum

Wavespectrum

Wavespectrum Laser, Inc. is a leading Diode Laser Solution Supplier.
Now we mainly focus on the Single Mode Diode Laser Solution.
We offer the Good Quality,High Power, Low Cost SM Diode Laser Solution.
Wavespectrum offers lasers in the 375nm~1610nm wide-range Solution.

Wavespectrum Lasers manufactures fiber coupled single mode and multimode laser diodes in butterfly and coaxial packages.

To visit this manufacturer’s page click here.